04.08-05.08.2023
pēc 132 d.

Čempionāts

Provizoriskie rezultāti, kas var mainīties bez iepriekšēja paziņojuma.
  • LRČ1
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
    Utena
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Karl Peder Nordstrand
    Johan Johansson
    35
    1
    33
    1
    68
    2
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    27
    2
    29
    2
    56
    3
    Mareks Švarcs-Švampāns
    Armands Lūkins
    22
    3
    22
  • LRČ2
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
    Liepāja
    4.
    Liepāja
    5.
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    35
    1
    35
    2
    Sergey Uger
    Maria Uger
    27
    2
    27
    3
    Gregor Jeets
    Timo Taniel
    -
    0
  • LRČ3
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
    Liepāja
    4.
    Liepāja
    5.
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    35
    1
    35
    2
    Janno Pagar
    Mikk-Sander Laubert
    31
    1
    31
    3
    Slava Popov
    Aivar Jarvet
    27
    2
    27
    4
    Ģirts Torgans
    Andris Pšečenko
    27
    2
    -
    27
    5
    Serhii Potiiko
    Žilvinas Juršys
    26
    3
    26
    6
    Iļja Zakmans
    Estere Zakmane
    22
    3
    22
    7
    Tymoteusz Abramowski
    Jacek Spentany
    -
    -
    0
  • LRČ4
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
    Liepāja
    4.
    Liepāja
    5.
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Karl-Markus Sei
    Martin Leotoots
    31
    1
    29
    2
    60
    2
    Isak Hatanmaa
    Eetu-Pekka Hellsten
    29
    2
    15
    6
    44
    3
    Karl Johannes Visnapuu
    Rait Jansen
    24
    3
    18
    5
    42
    4
    Thomas Martens
    Eddy Smeets
    19
    4
    19
    4
    38
    5
    Jaspar Vaher
    Evelin Mitendorf
    33
    1
    33
    6
    Giovanni Trentin
    Danilo Fappani
    17
    5
    13
    7
    30
    7
    Joosep Ralf Nõgene
    Aleks Lesk
    21
    3
    21
    8
    Can Alakoč
    Sander Pärn
    11
    8
    11
    9
    Fabio Schwarz
    Tim Rauber
    -
    0
  • LRČ5
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
    Utena
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Timmu Kõrge
    Arro Vahtra
    35
    1
    24
    2
    59
    2
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Guntars Zicāns
    Ivars Grošus
    27
    2
    20
    4
    47
    3
    Kristers Cimdiņš
    Renārs Šķenders
    20
    4
    17
    5
    37
    4
    Emīls Blūms
    Ralfs Lipstoks
    Didzis Eglītis
    -
    35
    1
    35
    5
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Ivo Pūķis
    Edgars Grīns
    17
    5
    15
    6
    32
    6
    Edgars Balodis
    Maksims Juzikevičs
    13
    7
    13
    7
    26
    7
    Allan Popov
    Aleksander Prõttšikov
    24
    3
    24
    8
    Miks Ķenavs
    Gundars Berķis
    21
    3
    -
    21
    9
    Andri Õun
    Andre Kurg
    11
    8
    9
    9
    20
    10
    Mārtiņš Ločmelis
    Harijs Vējiņš
    15
    6
    -
    15
    11
    Cärolain Kariste
    Kairi Rondo
    11
    8
    11
    12
    Jānis Sala
    Jānis Bruzinskis
    9
    9
    9
  • LRČ6
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
    Utena
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Māris Kulšs
    35
    1
    19
    4
    54
    2
    Zigurds Kalniņš
    Renārs Salaks
    27
    2
    24
    3
    51
    3
    Gatis Babris
    Jānis Olle
    22
    3
    17
    5
    39
    4
    Toomas Vask
    Andrus Toom
    35
    1
    35
    5
    Gints Bremze
    Elīna Bremze
    19
    4
    15
    6
    34
    6
    Jānis Liepa
    Roberts Poriņš
    15
    6
    13
    7
    28
    7
    Nauris Bruņinieks
    Atis Bruņinieks
    25
    2
    25
    8
    Dāvis Birže
    Bruno Bēka
    17
    5
    -
    17
    9
    Jānis Krūkliņš
    Jānis Goldmanis
    13
    7
    13
    10
    Viesturs Tilgass
    Viesturs Zīle
    11
    8
    11
  • LRČ7
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
    Utena
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Oskar Männamets
    Holger Enok
    35
    1
    33
    1
    68
    2
    Madars Dīriņš
    Gints Lasmanis
    27
    2
    29
    2
    56
    3
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    22
    3
    22
    4
    Reinis Trūps
    Beate Klipa
    22
    3
    22
    5
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    19
    4
    19
    6
    Artūrs Himičs
    Viesturs Priede
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
    Liepāja
    4.
    Liepāja
    5.
    Cēsis
    6.
    Paide
    7.
    Utena
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Karl-Markus Sei
    34
    1
    28
    2
    62
    2
    Oskar Männamets
    24
    2
    21
    3
    45
    3
    Jaspar Vaher
    36
    1
    36
    4
    Madars Dīriņš
    20
    4
    13
    7
    33
    5
    Isak Hatanmaa
    22
    3
    11
    8
    33
    6
    Thomas Martens
    15
    6
    17
    5
    32
    7
    Karl Johannes Visnapuu
    17
    5
    15
    6
    32
    8
    Giovanni Trentin
    13
    7
    9
    9
    22
    9
    Joosep Ralf Nõgene
    19
    4
    19
    10
    Can Alakoč
    7
    10
    7
    11
    Fabio Schwarz
    -
    0
  • RK8
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
     
     
    Latvija
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Mareks Švarcs-Švampāns
    Armands Lūkins
    24
    2
    30
    1
    54
    2
    Vigo Rubenis
    Kristaps Eglīte
    21
    3
    21
    3
    42
    3
    Miks Ķenavs
    Gundars Berķis
    30
    1
    -
    30
    4
    Mārtiņš Ķikusts
    Raitis Ķikusts
    -
    24
    2
    24
    5
    Ģirts Torgans
    Andris Pšečenko
    19
    4
    -
    19
    6
    Iļja Zakmans
    Estere Zakmane
    17
    5
    17
  • RK9
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
     
     
    Latvija
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Giovanni Trentin
    Danilo Fappani
    24
    2
    24
    2
    48
    2
    Gatis Babris
    Jānis Olle
    30
    1
    15
    6
    45
    3
    Jānis Liepa
    Roberts Poriņš
    21
    3
    17
    5
    38
    4
    Edgars Vilcāns
    Daira Vilcāne
    19
    4
    13
    7
    32
    5
    Nauris Bruņinieks
    Atis Bruņinieks
    30
    1
    30
    6
    Can Alakoč
    Sander Pärn
    21
    3
    21
    7
    Reinis Trūps
    Beate Klipa
    19
    4
    19
  • RK11
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
     
     
    Latvija
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Kristaps Dzīvītis
    Mārtiņš Rudevičs
    45
    1
    30
    1
    75
    2
    Intars Rezakovs
    Elvijs Zebuliņš
    36
    2
    24
    2
    60
    3
    Andris Spilva
    Mārtiņš Krieviņš
    31.5
    3
    21
    3
    52.5
    4
    Arnis Alksnis
    Ervins Zgirskis
    25.5
    5
    19
    4
    44.5
    5
    Jānis Krevics
    Mārcis Krevics
    28.5
    4
    28.5
    6
    Mārtiņš Svilis
    Aivis Aizsilnieks
    -
    -
    0
    7
    Alvis Fjodorovs
    Uldis Fjodorovs
    -
    0
  • RK12
    Sarma
    1.
    Alūksne
    2.
    Vecpils
    3.
     
     
     
     
    Cēsis
    6.
     
     
    Latvija
    8.
    Kopā
    1
    Ēriks Kursišs
    Agija Aļļe-Kursiša
    45
    1
    -
    45