- Rally Paide
- Võistlus järgi:
Kaardilugeja Registreerija
Auto Grupp
KlassVõistlus
-
Tarmo Lee
Tõnu Nõmmik
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 320
EMV6 -
Markus Pruul
Geito Reek
Pihtla RT
BMW E30
EMV6 -
Carl Haamer
Karoliina Tammel
TH
VW Golf
EMV7 -
Markus Tammoja
Henri Ääremaa
BTR Racing
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Priit Puskar
Kaire Lusti
Kaur Motorsport
BMW E46 Compact
EMV6 EMV6 -
Romet Klee
Karel Eist
Thule Motorsport
BMW 318is
EMV6 -
Tymoteusz Abramowski
Sebastian Wach
ABRAM Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 -
Jari Valtaala
Pekka Penttilä
Jari Valtaala
Toyota Altezza RS 200
EMV6 -
Enn Laansoo, Jr.
TH
ESTMIL
BMW E36
EMV6 EMV6 -
Guntis Lielkājis
Vilnis Miķelsons
Guntis Lielkājis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
EMV5 -
Gytis Stalerūnas
Edvinas Šakalys
Autorikona ASK
BMW 128
EMV6 L9 -
Mattias Aivo Karik
Jaanus Hõbemägi
Hõbemägi Motorsport
Toyota Yaris
EMV8 -
Illimar Hirsnik
Tõnu Tikerpalu
TRT MOTORSPORT
GAZ 51
EMV9 EMV9 -
Markus Abram
Rasmus Vesiloo
Pace Motorsport
BMW COMPOT
EMV6 EMV6 -
Lauri Nurm
Moonika Saarestik
Milrem Motorsport
VAZ 2101
EMV Lada EMV Lada -
Rainer Paavel
Tiina Ehrbach
BTR Racing
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
EMV5 -
Cenifred Sepp
Teet Varik
Pihtla RT
BMW 328
EMV6 EMV6 -
Rain Kuuskmann
Karol Pert
Kaur Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 -
Janar Lehtniit
Taavi Otsason
Erki Sport
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 -
Taaniel Veske
Tristen Tass
Taaniel Veske
BMW 320i
EMV6 EMV 6 -
Romario Voksepp
Tanel Vahter
Thule Motorsport
Honda Civic
EMV8 EMV8 -
Raigo Vilbiks
Hellu Smorodin
TRT Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 EMV7 -
Adrian Rzeźnik
Adrian Sadowski
Grabowski Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 -
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
EMV2 Rally2 -
Daniel Lüüding
Karmo Rander
Thule Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Alex Raadik
Harri Jõessar
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
EMV5 EMV5 -
Karl-Markus Sei
Martin Leotoots
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 -
Taavi Niinemets
Esko Allika
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Joonas Palmisto
Jan Nõlvak
Tikkri Motorsport
VW Golf
EMV7 EMV7 -
Raiko Aru
Maigro Rehberg
MRF Motorsport
BMW 1M
EMV6 -
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
Aleks Lesk
Lightgrey
Renault Clio Rally3
EMV3 Rally3
Kaardilugeja Registreerija
Auto Aeg
-
Markus Tammoja
Henri Ääremaa
BTR Racing
BMW M3
21-august 20:00 -
Tymoteusz Abramowski
Sebastian Wach
ABRAM Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally3
21-august 20:00 -
Rain Kuuskmann
Karol Pert
Kaur Motorsport
BMW M3
21-august 20:00 -
Taaniel Veske
Tristen Tass
Taaniel Veske
BMW 320i
21-august 20:00 -
Adrian Rzeźnik
Adrian Sadowski
Grabowski Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
21-august 20:15 -
Taavi Niinemets
Esko Allika
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
21-august 20:15 - 21-august 20:15
- 21-august 20:15
-
Janar Lehtniit
Taavi Otsason
Erki Sport
Honda Civic Type-R
21-august 20:30 - 21-august 20:30
- 21-august 20:30
-
Cenifred Sepp
Teet Varik
Pihtla RT
BMW 328
21-august 20:30 - 21-august 20:45
- 21-august 20:45
- 21-august 20:45
- 21-august 20:45
-
Rainer Paavel
Tiina Ehrbach
BTR Racing
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
21-august 21:00 - 21-august 21:00
- 21-august 21:00
-
Romet Klee
Karel Eist
Thule Motorsport
BMW 318is
21-august 21:00 - 21-august 21:15
- 21-august 21:15
- 21-august 21:15
- 21-august 21:15
- 21-august 21:30
- 21-august 21:30
- 21-august 21:30
- 21-august 21:30
- 21-august 21:45
- 21-august 21:45
- 21-august 21:45
- 21-august 21:45
- 21-august 22:00
- 21-august 22:00
- 21-august 22:00
-
Illimar Hirsnik
Tõnu Tikerpalu
TRT MOTORSPORT
GAZ 51
21-august 22:00 -
Carl Haamer
Karoliina Tammel
TH
VW Golf
22-august 08:00 - 22-august 08:00
- 22-august 08:00
- 22-august 08:00
- 22-august 08:15
- 22-august 08:15
- 22-august 08:15
- 22-august 08:15
-
Mattias Aivo Karik
Jaanus Hõbemägi
Hõbemägi Motorsport
Toyota Yaris
22-august 08:30 - 22-august 08:30
- 22-august 08:30
- 22-august 08:30
- 22-august 08:45
- Reserved 22-august 08:45
- 22-august 08:45
- 22-august 08:45
-
Karl-Markus Sei
Martin Leotoots
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 Rally4
22-august 09:00 -
Priit Puskar
Kaire Lusti
Kaur Motorsport
BMW E46 Compact
22-august 09:00 -
Raigo Vilbiks
Hellu Smorodin
TRT Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
22-august 09:00 -
Tarmo Lee
Tõnu Nõmmik
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 320
22-august 09:00 -
Raiko Aru
Maigro Rehberg
MRF Motorsport
BMW 1M
22-august 09:15 -
Alex Raadik
Harri Jõessar
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
22-august 09:15 -
Joonas Palmisto
Jan Nõlvak
Tikkri Motorsport
VW Golf
22-august 09:15 -
Daniel Lüüding
Karmo Rander
Thule Motorsport
BMW M3
22-august 09:15 -
Markus Pruul
Geito Reek
Pihtla RT
BMW E30
22-august 09:30 -
Guntis Lielkājis
Vilnis Miķelsons
Guntis Lielkājis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
22-august 09:30 -
Gytis Stalerūnas
Edvinas Šakalys
Autorikona ASK
BMW 128
22-august 09:30 -
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
Aleks Lesk
Lightgrey
Renault Clio Rally3
22-august 09:30 - 22-august 09:45
- 22-august 09:45
- Reserved 22-august 09:45
- 22-august 09:45
-
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
22-august 10:00 -
Markus Abram
Rasmus Vesiloo
Pace Motorsport
BMW COMPOT
22-august 10:00 - 22-august 10:00
- 22-august 10:00
- 22-august 10:15
- 22-august 10:15
- 22-august 10:15
- 22-august 10:15
- 22-august 10:30
- 22-august 10:30
- 22-august 10:30
- 22-august 10:30
- 22-august 10:45
- 22-august 10:45
- 22-august 10:45
- 22-august 10:45
-
Jari Valtaala
Pekka Penttilä
Jari Valtaala
Toyota Altezza RS 200
22-august 11:00 - 22-august 11:00
-
Enn Laansoo, Jr.
TH
ESTMIL
BMW E36
22-august 11:00 - 22-august 11:00
-
Romario Voksepp
Tanel Vahter
Thule Motorsport
Honda Civic
22-august 11:15 - 22-august 11:15
- 22-august 11:15
- 22-august 11:15
- 22-august 11:30
- 22-august 11:30
- 22-august 11:30
-
Lauri Nurm
Moonika Saarestik
Milrem Motorsport
VAZ 2101
22-august 11:30 - 22-august 11:45
- 22-august 11:45
- 22-august 11:45
- 22-august 11:45
- 22-august 12:00
- 22-august 12:00
- 22-august 12:00
- 22-august 12:00
- 22-august 12:15
- 22-august 12:15
- 22-august 12:15
- 22-august 12:15
- 22-august 12:30
- 22-august 12:30
- 22-august 12:30
- 22-august 12:30
- 22-august 12:45
- 22-august 12:45
- 22-august 12:45
- 22-august 12:45
- 22-august 13:00
- 22-august 13:00
- 22-august 13:00
- 22-august 13:00
- 22-august 13:15
- 22-august 13:15
- 22-august 13:15
- 22-august 13:15
- 22-august 13:30
- 22-august 13:30
- 22-august 13:30
- 22-august 13:30
- 22-august 13:45
- 22-august 13:45
- 22-august 13:45
- 22-august 13:45
- 22-august 14:00
- 22-august 14:00
- 22-august 14:00
- 22-august 14:00
- 22-august 14:15
- 22-august 14:15
- 22-august 14:15
- 22-august 14:15
- 22-august 14:30
- 22-august 14:30
- 22-august 14:30
- 22-august 14:30
- 22-august 14:45
- 22-august 14:45
- 22-august 14:45
- 22-august 14:45
- 22-august 15:00
- 22-august 15:00
- 22-august 15:00
- 22-august 15:00
Kaardilugeja Registreerija
Auto Aeg
-
Tarmo Lee
Tõnu Nõmmik
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 320
22-august 18:30 -
Jari Valtaala
Pekka Penttilä
Jari Valtaala
Toyota Altezza RS 200
22-august 18:30 -
Taaniel Veske
Tristen Tass
Taaniel Veske
BMW 320i
22-august 18:30 - 22-august 18:45
- 22-august 18:45
- 22-august 18:45
-
Romario Voksepp
Tanel Vahter
Thule Motorsport
Honda Civic
22-august 19:00 - 22-august 19:00
-
Tymoteusz Abramowski
Sebastian Wach
ABRAM Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally3
22-august 19:00 - 22-august 19:15
- 22-august 19:15
- 22-august 19:15
- 22-august 19:30
- 22-august 19:30
-
Romet Klee
Karel Eist
Thule Motorsport
BMW 318is
22-august 19:30 - 22-august 19:45
- 22-august 19:45
- 22-august 19:45
-
Markus Pruul
Geito Reek
Pihtla RT
BMW E30
22-august 20:00 - 22-august 20:00
- 22-august 20:00
- 22-august 20:15
- 22-august 20:15
- 22-august 20:15
-
Cenifred Sepp
Teet Varik
Pihtla RT
BMW 328
22-august 20:30 - 22-august 20:30
- 22-august 20:30
- 22-august 20:45
- 22-august 20:45
- 22-august 20:45
-
Rainer Paavel
Tiina Ehrbach
BTR Racing
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
22-august 21:00 -
Priit Puskar
Kaire Lusti
Kaur Motorsport
BMW E46 Compact
22-august 21:00 - 22-august 21:00
- 22-august 21:15
- 22-august 21:15
- 22-august 21:15
-
Carl Haamer
Karoliina Tammel
TH
VW Golf
22-august 21:30 - 22-august 21:30
-
Illimar Hirsnik
Tõnu Tikerpalu
TRT MOTORSPORT
GAZ 51
22-august 21:30 - 22-august 21:45
- 22-august 21:45
-
Janar Lehtniit
Taavi Otsason
Erki Sport
Honda Civic Type-R
22-august 21:45 - 22-august 22:00
- 22-august 22:00
- 22-august 22:00
- 22-august 22:15
- 22-august 22:15
- 22-august 22:15
-
Adrian Rzeźnik
Adrian Sadowski
Grabowski Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
22-august 22:30 - 22-august 22:30
- 22-august 22:30
- 23-august 08:00
- 23-august 08:00
- 23-august 08:00
- 23-august 08:15
- 23-august 08:15
- 23-august 08:15
- 23-august 08:30
- 23-august 08:30
- 23-august 08:30
- 23-august 08:45
- 23-august 08:45
- 23-august 08:45
- 23-august 09:00
- 23-august 09:00
- 23-august 09:00
- 23-august 09:15
- 23-august 09:15
- 23-august 09:15
-
Karl-Markus Sei
Martin Leotoots
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 Rally4
23-august 09:30 - 23-august 09:30
- 23-august 09:30
- 23-august 09:45
- 23-august 09:45
- 23-august 09:45
-
Joonas Palmisto
Jan Nõlvak
Tikkri Motorsport
VW Golf
23-august 10:00 - Reserved 23-august 10:00
-
Daniel Lüüding
Karmo Rander
Thule Motorsport
BMW M3
23-august 10:00 - Reserved 23-august 10:15
- 23-august 10:15
- 23-august 10:15
- 23-august 10:30
- 23-august 10:30
- 23-august 10:30
- 23-august 10:45
- 23-august 10:45
- 23-august 10:45
-
Raiko Aru
Maigro Rehberg
MRF Motorsport
BMW 1M
23-august 11:00 -
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
Aleks Lesk
Lightgrey
Renault Clio Rally3
23-august 11:00 - 23-august 11:00
- 23-august 11:15
- 23-august 11:15
- 23-august 11:15
- 23-august 11:30
- 23-august 11:30
-
Rain Kuuskmann
Karol Pert
Kaur Motorsport
BMW M3
23-august 11:30 - 23-august 11:45
- 23-august 11:45
- 23-august 11:45
-
Mattias Aivo Karik
Jaanus Hõbemägi
Hõbemägi Motorsport
Toyota Yaris
23-august 12:00 -
Raigo Vilbiks
Hellu Smorodin
TRT Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
23-august 12:00 -
Markus Abram
Rasmus Vesiloo
Pace Motorsport
BMW COMPOT
23-august 12:00 -
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
23-august 12:15 -
Taavi Niinemets
Esko Allika
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
23-august 12:15 - 23-august 12:15
- 23-august 12:30
- 23-august 12:30
- 23-august 12:30
- 23-august 12:45
- 23-august 12:45
- 23-august 12:45
-
Lauri Nurm
Moonika Saarestik
Milrem Motorsport
VAZ 2101
23-august 13:00 -
Guntis Lielkājis
Vilnis Miķelsons
Guntis Lielkājis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
23-august 13:00 -
Enn Laansoo, Jr.
TH
ESTMIL
BMW E36
23-august 13:00 -
Alex Raadik
Harri Jõessar
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23-august 13:15 - 23-august 13:15
- 23-august 13:15
- 23-august 13:30
- 23-august 13:30
- 23-august 13:30
- 23-august 13:45
- 23-august 13:45
- 23-august 13:45
- 23-august 14:00
- 23-august 14:00
- 23-august 14:00
- 23-august 14:15
- 23-august 14:15
- 23-august 14:15
- 23-august 14:30
-
Gytis Stalerūnas
Edvinas Šakalys
Autorikona ASK
BMW 128
23-august 14:30 - 23-august 14:30
- 23-august 14:45
- 23-august 14:45
- 23-august 14:45
- 23-august 15:00
- 23-august 15:00
-
Markus Tammoja
Henri Ääremaa
BTR Racing
BMW M3
23-august 15:00