Sezona: 2018
10.02.2018

Čempionāts

Subject to LAF approval
  • LRČ ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Eurolamp World Rally Team
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    15
    10
    17
    17
    21.5
    80.5
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    10
    8
    11
    13
    17
    12
    -
    71
    3
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    17
    17
    28
    62
    4
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    5
    6
    4
    10
    8
    8
    13
    50
    5
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    3
    5
    2
    8
    12
    0
    0
    30
    6
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    13
    3
    12
    -
    -
    -
    28
    7
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    4
    -
    1
    0
    0
    6
    16
    27
    8
    Kaur Motorsport
    Priit Koik
    Silver Simm Uku Heldna
    8
    2
    -
    10
    20
    9
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    3
    4
    3
    10
    20
    10
    4RACE
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Mindaugas Varža
    6
    -
    11
    -
    17
    11
    Kaur Motorsport
    Egon Kaur
    Annika Arnek Rasmus Vesiloo Silver Simm
    2
    13
    -
    -
    15
    12
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    0
    0
    8
    -
    7
    -
    15
    13
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    6
    4
    0
    2
    3
    15
    14
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    1
    5
    5
    4
    15
    15
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    8
    10
    16
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Aleksei Bashmakov
    5
    4
    -
    9
    17
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    0
    6
    6
    18
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    6
    6
    19
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    0
    5
    5
    20
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    0
    0
    3
    2
    5
    21
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    1
    -
    5
    22
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    0
    0
    -
    4
    4
    23
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko Aleksei Kurnosov
    0
    3
    3
    24
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    0
    0
    2
    2
    25
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    1
    -
    1
    26
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    27
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    0
    0
    28
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod Matthew Lloyd Edwards
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    29
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    30
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe Ditte Kammersgaard
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    0
    0
    0
    31
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    32
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    33
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    34
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    35
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    0
    -
    0
    0
    0
    36
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontev
    Igor Leontev
    0
    0
    -
    -
    -
    0
    37
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    -
    0
    0
    0
    38
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    0
    0
    0
    39
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergii Potiiko
    Ivan Mishyn
    0
    -
    0
    0
    -
    -
    0
    40
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    0
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    41
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    42
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    0
    0
    0
    0
    43
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    44
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    0
    0
    0
    0
    45
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    0
    0
    0
    46
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    0
    0
    -
    0
    47
    Mārtiņš Jakobsons
    Māris Dzērve
    Mārtiņš Jakobsons
    0
    0
    0
    48
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    0
    0
    49
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    0
    0
    50
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    0
    -
    0
    51
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    0
    0
    52
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    0
    -
    0
    -
    0
    53
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    0
    -
    0
    54
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    0
    0
    55
    Uldis Andersons
    Uldis Andersons
    Edgars Liepiņš
    0
    -
    0
    56
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    0
    -
    0
    57
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    0
    0
    58
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Allan Birjukov
    0
    0
    59
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    0
    0
    60
    SK Salaca
    Uldis Lepiksons
    Ainars Šteinbergs
    0
    0
    61
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
    62
    ASRT Rally Team
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
    63
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
    64
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
    65
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
    66
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
    67
    ME3 Rally Team
    Karl Kruuda
    Annika Arnek
    -
    0
  • LRČ 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17
    -
    102
    2
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    13
    -
    12
    10
    11
    13
    28
    87
    3
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    10
    6
    -
    8
    21.5
    45.5
    4
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    10
    6
    16
    32
    5
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Aleksei Bashmakov
    13
    10
    -
    23
    6
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    8
    9
    -
    17
    7
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    13
    -
    13
    8
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Allan Birjukov
    12
    12
    9
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    17
    17
    10
    16
    13
    15
    28
    106
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    12
    13
    6
    14
    17
    7
    6
    69
    3
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    10
    13
    13
    14.5
    50.5
    4
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    9
    5
    5
    6
    8
    16
    49
    5
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    8
    8
    10
    20
    46
    6
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    6
    4
    8
    8
    26
    7
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    6
    6
    10
    22
    8
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    8
    10
    18
    9
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    17
    17
    10
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    3
    3
    4
    6
    16
    11
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko Aleksei Kurnosov
    5
    10
    15
    12
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    3
    4
    3
    5
    15
    13
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergii Potiiko
    Ivan Mishyn
    5
    -
    2
    4
    -
    -
    11
    14
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    10
    10
    15
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    4
    4
    16
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    2
    2
    4
    17
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    2
    2
    18
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    1
    1
    19
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    16
    17
    17
    16
    28
    94
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    14
    13
    7
    14
    2
    14
    -
    64
    3
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe Ditte Kammersgaard
    -
    8
    12
    -
    12
    10
    21.5
    63.5
    4
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    10
    10
    16
    16
    52
    5
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod Matthew Lloyd Edwards
    6
    6
    10
    8
    16
    46
    6
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    8
    -
    10
    -
    18
    7
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    4
    5
    8
    -
    17
    8
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    10
    -
    10
    9
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    5
    5
    10
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
  • LRČ 4
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    17
    17
    14
    17
    65
    2
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    16
    28
    44
    3
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    13
    10
    23
    4
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
  • LRČ 5
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    12
    17
    -
    17
    -
    46
    2
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    16
    13
    -
    10
    39
    3
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontev
    Igor Leontev Igor Leontjev
    12
    6
    -
    -
    17
    -
    35
    4
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    10
    13
    23
    5
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    8
    8
  • LRČ 6
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    17
    17
    17
    14
    17
    82
    2
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    5
    11
    10
    -
    17
    21.5
    64.5
    3
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    9
    8
    10
    8
    13
    -
    48
    4
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    12
    16
    13
    41
    5
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    12
    -
    13
    10
    35
    6
    SK Salaca
    Uldis Lepiksons
    Ainars Šteinbergs
    28
    28
    7
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    6
    8
    -
    14
    8
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    10
    -
    10
    9
    Uldis Andersons
    Uldis Andersons
    Edgars Liepiņš
    10
    -
    10
    10
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    8
    8
    11
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    6
    -
    6
    12
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    23
    22
    20
    18
    29
    112
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    13
    13
    13
    16
    7
    15
    2
    77
    3
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    10
    11
    22
    19
    62
    4
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    -
    8
    12
    -
    12
    10
    20
    62
    5
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    6
    6
    10
    8
    16
    46
    6
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    4
    5
    10
    -
    19
    7
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    8
    -
    10
    -
    18
    8
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    5
    5
    9
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    -
    0
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    VIDES TEHNIKA
    25
    25
    23
    12
    12
    27
    47
    171
    2
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    15
    30
    17
    15
    8
    32
    49.5
    166.5
    3
    A1M
    14
    13
    12
    20
    27
    13
    6
    105
    4
    NEIKSANS RALLYSPORT
    12
    4
    15
    10
    0
    3
    12
    56
    5
    VOROBJOVS RACING
    8
    8
    0
    15
    10
    0
    41
  • Historic ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Liepāja
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Māris Egle
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    16
    13
    10
    39
    2
    Andris Velme
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    0
    17
    17
    34
    3
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    14
    10
    8
    32
    4
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    10
    8
    -
    18
    5
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    13
    13
    6
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    6
    6
    7
    Aivars Zaurs
    Aivars Zaurs
    Jānis Maltavnieks
    5
    5
    8
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    4
    4
    9
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    3
    3
    10
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    2
    2
    11
    Artūrs Batraks
    Artūrs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    0
    0
    12
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    13
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    14
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
    15
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Gatis Panavs
    Ainārs Kalniņš
    -
    0
    16
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
  • Historic 2WD
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Liepāja
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    13
    47
    2
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    13
    13
    -
    26
    3
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    17
    17
    4
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    10
    10
    5
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    8
    8
    6
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    6
    6
    7
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    5
    5
    8
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    9
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
    10
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    11
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
  • Historic LADA
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Liepāja
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    17
    51
    2
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    13
    13
    3
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    4
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
Jaunumi Tviterī: