Sezona: 2017
25.08 - 26.08.2017
pēc 123 d.

Čempionāts

  • LRČ
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Voru
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Kalle Rovanperä
    Risto Pietiläinen
    39
    32
    71
    2
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    30
    24
    54
    3
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    11
    13
    24
    4
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov Sven Raid
    24
    -
    24
    5
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    1
    20
    21
    6
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    11
    7
    18
    7
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Georgijs Troskins Ivo Pūķis
    2
    16
    18
    8
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Andris Mālnieks
    17
    -
    17
    9
    Ralfs Sirmacis
    Artis Štrauss
    15
    15
    10
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    10
    10
    11
    Rolands Jaunzems
    Aleksandrs Innuss Ainārs Kalniņš
    0
    4
    4
    12
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Artūrs Žeibe
    4
    4
    13
    Mario Jürimäe
    Rauno Rohtmets
    2
    2
    14
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    2
    2
    15
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    1
    1
    16
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Povilas Reisas
    1
    -
    1
    17
    Ričards Vīksna
    Dzintars Ermansons
    0
    0
    0
    18
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    0
    0
    0
    19
    Petr Turkin
    Vasily Mirkotan
    0
    0
    0
    20
    Sergey Uger
    Maria Uger
    0
    0
    21
    Artur Muradian
    Pavel Chelebaev
    0
    0
    22
    Jacob Lyseng
    Lasse Olsen
    0
    0
    23
    Linas Vaškys
    Laurynas Paškevičius
    0
    0
    24
    Jonas Pipiras
    Aisvydas Paliukėnas
    0
    0
    25
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
    26
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Roland Poom
    -
    0
    27
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    -
    0
    28
    Alex Forsström
    Jukka Jämsen
    -
    0
    29
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    -
    0
    30
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    -
    0
    31
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    -
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Voru
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Georgijs Troskins Ivo Pūķis
    7
    32
    39
    2
    Linas Vaškys
    Laurynas Paškevičius
    37
    37
    3
    Sergey Uger
    Maria Uger
    28
    28
    4
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    24
    24
    5
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    20
    20
    6
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    6
    -
    6
    7
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Voru
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    30
    24
    54
    2
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Andris Mālnieks
    39
    -
    39
    3
    Jonas Pipiras
    Aisvydas Paliukėnas
    32
    32
    4
    Jacob Lyseng
    Lasse Olsen
    20
    20
    5
    Artur Muradian
    Pavel Chelebaev
    16
    16
    6
    Alex Forsström
    Jukka Jämsen
    -
    0
    7
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    -
    0
    8
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Roland Poom
    -
    0
  • RK 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Voru
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Petr Turkin
    Vasily Mirkotan
    24
    32
    56
    2
    Ričards Vīksna
    Dzintars Ermansons
    21
    24
    45
    3
    Mario Jürimäe
    Rauno Rohtmets
    38
    38
    4
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Povilas Reisas
    31
    -
    31
    5
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    3
    -
    3
    6
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Voru
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    47
    4
    51
    2
    Ričards Vīksna
    30
    20
    50
    3
    Jonas Pipiras
    34
    34
    4
    Jacob Lyseng
    25
    25
    5
    Oliver Solberg
    -
    0
    6
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    -
    0
    7
    Alex Forsström
    -
    0
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Voru
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    TGS WORLDWIDE
    25
    25
    50
    2
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    30
    18
    48
    3
    NEIKSANS RALLY SPORT
    0
    27
    27
    4
    VOROBJOVS RACING
    10
    16
    26
    5
    ASRT RALLY TEAM
    12
    10
    22
Baltic Rally Trophy
Provizoriskais kalendārs

17. - 18. Februāris Mikkeli rally vaakunaralli.fi
19. - 20. Maijs Rally Talsi autorally.lv
22. - 23. Jūlijs Rally Latvia autorally.lv
03. - 05. Augusts Rally Rokiskis
08. - 09. Septembris DHL Rally Elektrenai rallyelektrenai.lt