Co-Driver Team/Entrant
Car Group
ClassStart time
-
8
Slava Popov
Aivar Jarvet
Kupatama Motorsport 2
Mitsubishi Evo X
EMV5 07:45 -
6
Jakub Matulka
Daniel Dymurski
Jakub Matulka
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 07:46 -
10
Taavi Niinemets
Esko Allika
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
EMV6 07:47 -
7
Kristers Cimdiņš
Renārs Šķenders
Kristers Cimdiņš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
EMV5 07:48 -
105
Priit Koik
Silver Simm
SRT
Škoda Fabia EVO Rally2
EMV2 07:49 -
5
Allan Popov
Aleksander Prõttšikov
Kupatama Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
EMV5 07:50 -
12
Urmo Aava
Janno Siitan
Rally Estonia
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
EMV5 07:51 -
4
Kaspar Kasari
Rainis Raidma
OT Racing
Škoda Fabia R5
EMV2 Rally2 07:52 -
2
Emīls Blūms
Ivo Pūķis
A1M MOTORSPORT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
EMV5 07:53 -
3
Timmu Kõrge
Arro Vahtra
Kupatama Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
EMV5 07:54 -
19
Mārtiņš Ločmelis
Harijs Vējiņš
Rallyworkshop
Subaru Impreza STI
EMV5 07:55 -
14
Edgars Balodis
Maksims Juzikevičs
A1M MOTORSPORT 2
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
EMV5 07:56 -
20
Margus Murakas
Rainis Nagel
Murakas Racing
Audi S1
EMV5 07:57 -
46
Tarmo Bortnik
Rainer Niinepuu
Kupatama Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
EMV5 07:58 -
9
Toomas Vask
Andrus Toom
MS Racing
BMW M3
EMV6 07:59 -
17
Saku Vierimaa
Mika Rajasalo
Saku Vierimaa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
EMV5 08:00 -
16
Argo Kuutok
Vallo Pleesi
BTR Racing Team
BMW M3
EMV6 08:01 -
38
Markus Tammoja
Henri Ääremaa
MRF Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 08:02 -
18
Janno Pagar
Mikk-Sander Laubert
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 08:03 -
15
Raiko Aru
Sven Andevei
MRF Motorsport
BMW 1M
EMV6 08:04 -
23
Hugo Arendi
Allar Heina
CKR Estonia
Peugeot 208 R2
EMV4 R2 08:05 -
28
Keiro Orgus
Hendrik Kraav
TRT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:06 -
26
Pranko Kõrgesaar
Ott Kuurberg
Hõbemägi Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:07 -
29
Niko Patajoki
Arttu Vastamäki
Niko Patajoki
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:08 -
27
Joonas Ojala
Juho Koski-Lammi
Joonas Ojala
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
EMV4 Rally4 08:09 -
30
Kevin Lempu
Andre Rahumeel
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:10 -
31
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
Rait Jansen
CKR Estonia
Peugeot 208 Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:11 -
25
Joosep Planken
Taavi Lassmann
CKR Estonia
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:12 -
32
Patrick Enok
Rauno Rohtmets
CKR Estonia
Peugeot 208 Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:13 -
24
Mark-Egert Tiits
Sander Pruul
TRT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:14 -
33
Karl-Markus Sei
Martin Leotoots
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:15 -
34
Jaspar Vaher
Evelin Mitendorf
RedGrey
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 08:16 -
21
Henri Franke
Arvo Liimann
A1M MOTORSPORT 2
MItsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EMV5 08:17 -
40
Madars Dīriņš
Gints Lasmanis
Gints Lasmanis
Honda Civic
EMV7 08:18 -
39
Oskar Männamets
Holger Enok
CKR Estonia
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
EMV8 08:19 -
41
Tarmo Lee
Tõnu Nõmmik
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
Bmw 320
EMV6 08:20 -
50
Cärolain Kariste
Kairi Rondo
Futuria Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
EMV5 08:21 -
37
Joonas Palmisto
Jan Nõlvak
Tikkri Motorsport
VW Golf
EMV7 08:22 -
51
Raino Verliin
Jüri Ristna
CRC
Subaru Impreza
EMV5 08:23 -
80
Sander-Erik Tiits
Fredi Kostikov
TRT Motorsport
Volkswagen Golf 2
EMV7 08:24 -
54
Karmo Salong
Tanel Vahter
Kupatama Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 08:25 -
49
Markus Abram
Rasmus Vesiloo
Pace Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 08:26 -
48
Karl Jalakas
Janek Kundrats
Pihtla RT
BMW M3
EMV6 08:27 -
52
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
EMV2 Rally2 08:28 -
91
Carl Haamer
Andres Tammel
OT Racing
VW Golf
EMV7 08:29 -
69
Rait Sinijärv
Kristo Galeta
Märjamaa Rally Team
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 08:30 -
56
Robert Kikkatalo
Robin Mark
A1M Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 08:31 -
90
Urmo Kaasik
Ingvar Mägi
GAZ Ralliklubi
Subaru Impreza
EMV5 08:32 -
84
Geilo Valdmann
Mart Loitjärv
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 325I
EMV6 08:33 -
73
Ants Uustalu
Jaan Ohtra
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
EMV6 08:34 -
75
Arno Metsaluik
Mati Solom
Kupatama Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 08:35 -
45
Kermo Laus
Alain Sivous
Pihtla RT
BMW 316
EMV6 08:36 -
81
Eiko Kalme
Kristjan Vidder
Juuru Tehnikaklubi 2
BMW E46 Compact
EMV6 08:37 -
79
Esmar-Arnold Unt
Raiko Lille
A1M MOTORSPORT
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 08:38 -
66
Andri Õun
Andre Kurg
Reinsalu Sport
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
EMV5 08:39 -
61
Rasmus Arras
Jan Markus Kõõra
Printsport
BMW E46 Compact
EMV6 08:40 -
62
Frederik Annus
Mihkel Reinkubjas
Kaur Motorsport
BMW 325
EMV6 08:41 -
76
Erko Sibul
Kevin Keerov
Green Pro Racing
Volvo C30
EMV7 08:42 -
47
Karl-Kenneth Neuhaus
Inga Reimal
Thule Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
EMV5 08:43 -
64
Priit Mäemurd
Raimo Kook
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW Compact
EMV6 08:44 -
72
Alexander Annus
Fränk Baranov
Murakas Racing
BMW 328i
EMV6 08:45 -
67
Madis Moor
Mihkel Reimal
TRT Motorsport
BMW 316I
EMV8 08:46 -
65
Imre Randmäe
Ken Hahn
Kupatama Motorsport 2
Nissan Sunny
EMV8 08:47 -
68
Timmo Kroonmäe
Marko Kroonmäe
Printsport
BMW e46 compact
EMV6 08:48 -
63
Reinis Trūps
Aleksandrs Innuss
Reinis Trūps
MG ZR
EMV7 08:49 -
58
Risto Mõik
Laur Merisalu
HT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
EMV8 08:50 -
70
Kristjan Ojaste
Tõnu Tikerpalu
A1M MOTORSPORT 2
BMW 328i
EMV6 08:51 -
82
Antti Tooming
Priit Puskar
Kaur Motorsport
BMW Compact
EMV6 08:52 -
87
Priit Guljajev
Gerdi Guljajev
GAZ Ralliklubi
Nissan Sunny
EMV8 08:53 -
83
Henri Põld
Marvo Metsma
MS Racing
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 08:54 -
53
Daniel Lüüding
Karmo Rander
Thule Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 08:55 -
74
Sander Klaus
Martin Udusalu
Märjamaa Rally Team
VAZ 2105
EMV Lada 08:56 -
78
Koit Repnau
Hannes Hannus
A1M Motorsport
Lada VFTS
EMV Lada 08:57 -
85
Erkki Visnapuu
Veiko Vares
A1M MOTORSPORT
Lada VFTS
EMV Lada 08:58 -
86
Stern Ilves
Jonar Ilves
Milrem Motorsport
IZ 412
EMV8 08:59 -
88
Einar Visnapuu
Anti Kaljumäe
A1M MOTORSPORT
Lada VFTS
EMV Lada 09:00 -
92
Tarmo Silt
Raido Loel
Märjamaa Rally Team
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:02 -
95
Martin Kio
Toomas Tisson
SK Villu
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:03 -
94
Meelis Hirsnik
Allan Birjukov
Kupatama Motorsport
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:04 -
100
Veiko Liukanen
Toivo Liukanen
Märjamaa Rally Team
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:05 -
93
Rainer Tuberik
Raido Vetesina
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:06 -
98
Janno Kamp
Enri Esnar
Märjamaa Rally Team
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:07 -
96
Martin Leemets
Rivo Hell
A1M MOTORSPORT 2
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:08 -
97
Janno Nuiamäe
Arvo Rego
GAZ Ralliklubi
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:09 -
101
Aivar Kubjas
Riivo Mesila
GAZ Ralliklubi
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:10 -
104
Illimar Hirsnik
Maiko Kalde
Kupatama Motorsport 2
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:11 -
103
Neimo Nurmet
Indrek Sepp
Märjamaa Rally Team
Gaz 51A
EMV9 09:12 -
102
Targo Raun
Andres Jõelaid
Thule Motorsport
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:13 -
99
Kaspar Kaldjärv
Madis Allese
VIRU RALLY TEAM
GAZ 51
EMV9 09:14