No.
Driver
Co-Driver Team/Entrant
Car Group
ClassStart time
Co-Driver Team/Entrant
Car Group
ClassStart time
-
1
Kris PRINCEN
Yannic STERKEN
Kris Princen
Skoda
RC2 R5 08:15 -
46
Vincent VERSCHUEREN
Véronique HOSTENS
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Skoda
RC2 R5 08:16 -
2
Adrian FERNEMONT
Samuel MAILLEN
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Skoda
RC2 R5 08:17 -
3
Stephen WRIGHT
Eddy SMEETS
Autostal Atlantic
Ford
RC2 R5 08:18 -
4
Sébastien BEDORET
Thomas WALBRECQ
Hainaut Motor Club
Skoda
RC2 R5 08:19 -
6
Patrick SNIJERS
Davy THIERIE
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Porsche
RGT GTP24 08:20 -
7
Gunther MONNENS
Chris DEBYSER
Autostal Atlantic
Porsche
RGT GTP24 08:21 -
8
Erik VAN LOON
Harmen SCHOLTALBERS
Erik van Loon
Skoda
RC2 R5 08:22 -
9
PJM CRACCO
Jasper VERMEULEN
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Ford
RC2 R5 08:23 -
10
Steve MATTERNE
Rik VANLESSEN
Ecurie Hesbaye asbl
Skoda
RC2 R5 08:24 -
5
Didier DUQUESNE
Francois GEERLANDT
Autostal Atantic
Skoda
RC2 R5 08:25 -
11
Martin VAN IERSEL
Sylvia VISSER
Team Rallysport
Hyundai
RC2 R5 08:26 -
12
Paul LIETAER
Bruno VIENNE
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Subaru
HC4 E4 08:27 -
14
Stefaan PRINZIE
Bjorn PATTYN
Autostal Atlantic
Opel
PTN P4 08:28 -
15
Dirk DEVEUX
Bert FEYS
N.R.Trommelke vzw
Ford
PTN P3 08:29 -
16
Patrick MYLLEVILLE
Sabine BRUYNEEL
Autostal Atlantic
Porsche
PTN P5 08:30 -
17
Johan DEKENS
Rutger GOVAERTS
Dekens Johan
Porsche
RGT GTP24 08:31 -
18
Robby MOERS
Johnny VANGRIEKEN
Autostal Atlantic
Porsche
RGT GTP24 08:32 -
19
Jean DILLEY
Colin BARVAUX
Dilley Jean
Ford
RC4 VR2B 08:33 -
20
Grégoire MUNSTER
André LEYH
Munster Grégoire
Opel
RC4 VR2B 08:34 -
21
Niels REYNVOET
Willem VERBEKE
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Ford
RC4 VR2B 08:35 -
22
Thibaud MAZUIN
Kevin FERNANDEZ
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
FORD
RC4 VR2B 08:36 -
23
Tobias BRÜLS
Armani HEPP
AMC St.Vith
Peugeot
RC4 VR2B 08:37 -
24
Bastien ROUARD
Felicien PONCELET
Ecurie Bayard sbrl
Mitsubishi
RC2 N4 08:38 -
25
Steve BECAERT
Nico BEERNAERT
Autostal Atlantic
Mitsubishi
RC1 A8 08:39 -
26
Bert TRUYENS
Marc WILLEKENS
Autostal Atlantic
OPEL
PTN P5 08:40 -
27
Mats VAN DEN BRAND
Martijn WYDAEGHE
Mats Van den Brand
BMW
NCM M16 08:41 -
28
Franky BOULAT
Peggy DE BUSSER
RT Titanic
BMW
NCM M16 08:42 -
29
Patrick DIELS
Patrick FLAS
Ecurie Hesbaye
BMW
NCM M16 08:43 -
30
Wim MUILWIJK
Joyce RUITER
Wim Muilwijk
BMW
NCM M16 08:44 -
31
Tobi VANDENBERGHE
Bart VERLEYE
Autostal Atantic
BMW
NCM M16 08:45 -
32
Johnny POELMANS
Jordy CRUYS
Poelmans Johnny
Mitsubishi
RC2 N4 08:46 -
33
Bart WINDMOLDERS
Han DE BOCK
RT Titanic
Mitsubishi
RC1 A8 08:47 -
34
Tom CEUPPENS
Frank WERNER
Autostal Atlantic
BMW
NCM M16 08:48 -
35
Frederik VANDELOOCK
Jolien RASALLE
RT Titanic
BMW
NCM M16 08:49 -
37
Lorenzo VANDENHEEDE
Maikel VANHULLEBUSCH
Autostal Atantic
BMW
NCM M16 08:50 -
38
Marc KARNIER
Saskia VANDEWALLE
Autostal Atlantic
BMW
NCM M16 08:51 -
39
Tom VAN ROMPUY
Jens VANOVERSCHELDE
Autostal Duindistel vzw
BMW
HC4 E4 08:52 -
40
Guino KENIS
Bjorn VANOVERSCHELDE
RT Titanic
BMW
HC4 E4 08:53 -
41
Eric LOUIES
Colin DEGROOTE
Autostal Atlantic
Opel
PTN P3 08:54 -
42
Christophe DE LEEUW
Pieter VAN HOEF
Autostal Atantic
Opel
PTN P3 08:55 -
43
Jens MAES
Steve VERHAEGHE
Autostal Atantic
Opel
PTN P3 08:56 -
44
Frank BAERT
Nicky VANDEPOEL
Autostal Atlantic
Ford
HC4 E4 08:57 -
45
Dirk VANROMPUY
Claude DEBUE
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Opel
PTN P4 08:58 -
52
Chris DOBBELAERE
Jochen VANDERSARREN
Autostal Atlantic
Opel
NCM M15 08:59 -
48
Dirk CEYSSENS
Bjorn VERHAMME
N.R.Trommelke vzw
Nissan
RGT GTP24 09:00 -
49
Diter TOPREK
Christiaan VAN RIJSEN
Diter Toprek
Nissan
RGT GTP24 09:01 -
62
Darrell TAYLOR
Alan CARFRAE
Darrell Taylor
Porsche
RGT GTP24 09:02 -
50
Michiel BECX
Sander VAN BARSCHOT
Michiel Becx
Citroen
RC3 R3C 09:03 -
51
Piet-Hein VAN DER HEIJDEN
Johan SCHOP
Rallyteam van der Heijden
Peugeot
RC4 VR2B 09:04 -
47
Kurt VANDEVENNE
David JONES
Autostal Atlantic
Ford
PTN P3 09:05 -
53
Tom NEMEGHEER
Rudy VAN DEN BERGHE
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Ford
NCM M16 09:06 -
54
Marnix VERFAILLIE
Brian RENIER
Autostal Duindistel vzw
Mini
NCM M15 09:07 -
55
Chris VANDAMME
Kurt DECLERK
Autostal Atantic
BMW
NCM M16 09:08 -
56
David JANS
Roy CLIJNK
JANS David
Nissan
NCE E12 09:09 -
57
Erwin MOMBAERTS
Nick DE ROUS
RT Titanic
Renault
NCM M15 09:10 -
58
John COUMANS
Lambert PARREN
Coumans John
Peugeot
NCE E11 09:11 -
60
Philippe VALLAEYS
Caroline D'HAESE
Autostal Atantic
VW
HC3 D2 09:12 -
61
Rens VAN DIJK
Henry VAN SAMANG
DAF Rallyteam
Daf
HC1 B5 09:13
Total: 59