No. Driver
Co-Driver
Team/Entrant
Car
Group
Class
Start time
  • 1 Davy VANNESTE Eddy SNAET

    FORD

    3 I 08:30
  • 2 Steven DOLFEN Thijs OZEEL

    CITROEN

    3 I 08:31
  • 3 Piet VAN HOOF Max JACOBS

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:32
  • 4 Sander VAN HOOF Hein VERSCHUUREN

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:33
  • 5 Erik MOREE Pascal MEIJS

    CITROËN

    3 I 08:34
  • 6 Fredericq DELPLACE Arne BRUNEEL

    PORSCHE

    3 I 08:35
  • 7 Claudie TANGHE Denis SQUEDIN

    PORSCHE

    3 I 08:36
  • 8 Bert COENE Andreas NOTEBAERT

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:37
  • 9 Steve BÉCAERT Nico BEERNAERT

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:38
  • 10 Hein JONKERS Sander VAN BARSCHOT

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:39
  • 11 Yves BRUNEEL Matthieu DEPOTTER

    PORSCHE

    3 I 08:40
  • 12 Brecht HOORNE Ward HANSSENS

    BMW

    3 I 08:41
  • 14 Dennis DEGROOTE Wander WILLEMYN

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:42
  • 16 Stefaan STOUF Joris ERARD

    FORD

    5 H8 08:43
  • 17 Christophe MERLEVEDE Paul DEVRIEZE

    BMW

    5 H8 08:44
  • 18 Steve DAELE Freddy VERCRUYSSE

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:45
  • 19 Steve BROWN Jan SEYNAEVE

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 08:46
  • 20 Andy GRYSON Virginie CATRY

    BMW

    3 I 08:47
  • 21 Dennis DECLERCK Stijn DESODT

    BMW

    3 I 08:48
  • 22 Pieter TAILLIEU Angelo DELBAERE

    BMW

    3 H 08:49
  • 23 Dirk VERMEIRSCH Jurgen HAERINCK

    SUBARU

    5 H8 08:50
  • 24 Timothy ALLIET Valerie CLAEYS

    BMW

    5 H8 08:51
  • 25 Kris GELLINCK Kevin CROMBEZ

    BMW

    3 H 08:52
  • 26 Allan SMITH Teresa BUTLER

    SUBARU

    3 I 08:53
  • 27 Gilles PYCK Emile MOURISSE

    RENAULT

    3 I 08:54
  • 28 Piet DECLERQ Dieter DENYS

    FORD

    4 H3 08:55
  • 29 Lode DE KEYSER Kris WILLAERT

    PORSCHE

    4 H4 08:56
  • 30 Dirk VANROMPUY Claude DEBUE

    OPEL ASCONA

    4 H4 08:57
  • 32 Stefaan PRINZIE Melvin FLORISSOONE

    OPEL

    4 H4 08:58
  • 33 Peter DEMEYERE Yves DEMEESTER

    BMW

    4 H4 08:59
  • 34 Wim DE REU John AZOU

    BMW

    3 I 09:00
  • 35 Wouter GEVAERT Tobi VANDENBERGHE

    OPEL

    4 H4 09:01
  • 36 John REDDINGTON Frank WERNER

    FORD

    3 H 09:02
  • 37 Jacques BOURY Michiel GAUQUIE

    MERCEDES

    5 H8 09:03
  • 38 Stefaan T'JOENS Greet PASSCHYN

    RENAULT

    2 E 09:04
  • 39 Stephaan DEMEDTS Jordy DE COKERE

    SUBARU

    2 E 09:05
  • 40 Geert BERTIER Camiel LIPPINOIS

    MITSUBISHI

    2 E 09:06
  • 41 Nico DENYS Dylan DENYS

    RENAULT

    3 G 09:07
  • 42 Joel VAN LEEMPUTTEN Petra CRECES

    RENAULT

    3 G 09:08
  • 43 Grégoire COULEMBIER Heimdal DERDE

    FORD

    3 F 09:09
  • 44 Glenn ROGIERS Filip DENBLYDEN

    OPEL

    4 H4 09:10
  • 45 Dirk VERMEERSCH Kim VANDERVEKEN

    FIAT

    4 H3 09:11
  • 46 Stephen HALL Aggie FOSTER

    TRIUMPH

    4 H4 09:12
  • 47 Michel CASSEYAS Nicolas MORREEL

    OPEL

    4 H4 09:13
  • 48 Pascal CLARYS Nick DEROO

    OPEL

    4 H2 09:14
  • 49 Eric DEPREZ Matthias DEPREZ

    BMW

    3 H 09:15
  • 50 Jan LAVAERT Bart DELESIE

    BMW

    3 I 09:16
  • 51 Matthias DELPLACE Thomas SOHIER

    SUZUKI

    3 F 09:17
  • 52 Sean BANNISTER Dom ADAMS

    CITROEN

    3 F 09:18
  • 53 Martin FOX Dylan THOMAS

    BMW

    3 I 09:19
  • 54 Dries VERGOTE Jonas SAMYN

    BMW

    3 H 09:20
  • 84 Jo MUYLLE Nicolas TJOEN

    OPEL

    3 F 09:21
  • 56 Steve PARMENTIER Pieter LAMPAERT

    PEUGEOT

    3 F 09:22
  • 57 Lewis VANSTEENKISTE Victor VALCKE

    OPEL

    3 F 09:23
  • 58 Gavin SMITH Richard VINCENT

    SUBARU

    3 I 09:24
  • 59 Ben SMITH Steve MCILROY

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 09:25
  • 60 Michael LYNNEEL Kurt DEJONGHE

    RENAULT

    2 D 09:26
  • 61 Jean Louis DE ROECK Peter VANDERHAUWAERT

    BMW

    5 H8 09:27
  • 63 Maxime SOETE Francis SOETE

    FORD

    3 F 09:28
  • 64 David LAHOUSSE Rudi BOTERMAN

    FORD

    4 H3 09:29
  • 65 Manuel MERLEVEDE Thomas CLOET

    PEUGEOT

    3 F 09:30
  • 66 Guillaume SALOMEZ Olav DEGRAVE

    FORD

    3 F 09:31
  • 67 David DECKMIJN Sven BAGHEIN

    PEUGEOT

    3 F 09:32
  • 68 Brecht LAVAERT Kevin VANDENBUSCHE

    BMW

    3 H 09:33
  • 69 Rudy CLAEREBOUT Ayrton CARPENTIER

    RENAULT

    5 H7 09:34
  • 70 Alexandre VERBEKE Chistophe RAMON

    MITSUBISHI

    3 I 09:35
  • 71 Pedro SAMAEY Laure POISSONNIER

    PEUGEOT

    3 G 09:36
  • 72 Kjell VANDENBERGHE Tjorven GOUWY

    BMW

    3 I 09:37
  • 73 Anton MOREE Youp SCHEFFERS

    FORD

    4 H3 09:38
  • 74 Marc KARNIER Saskia VANDEWALLE

    BMW

    3 I 09:39
  • 75 Stuart RANBY Ian BASS

    FORD

    3 G 09:40
  • 76 Frederick VANDEPUTTE Kurt PAUWELS

    OPEL

    3 F 09:41
  • 77 Brecht LIEVENS Benny VANHAELEWYN

    BMW

    3 I 09:42
  • 78 Diego CLAEYS John VERCAMER

    BMW

    3 I 09:43
  • 79 Dirk CEYSSENS Bjorn VERHAMME

    NISSAN

    3 I 09:44
  • 80 Paul MC DEVITT Jeffrey VANDENBUSSCHE

    TOYOTA

    3 G 09:45
  • 81 Geert LACOUR Henk LACOUR

    PORSCHE

    4 H4 09:46
  • 82 Zsolt CSABAI Sander BOSSUYT

    LADA

    4 H3 09:47
  • 83 Gregory VANOVERTVELDT Jan SYX

    SUBARU

    2 E 09:48
  • 119 Vincent VERSTRAETE Christophe DEWICKERE

    RENAULT

    3 G 09:49
  • 85 Isidoor ESPEEL Bram FONTEYNE

    CITROEN

    2 C 09:50
  • 96 Jan CROMMELINCK Gert-Jan CARRETTE

    FORD

    3 F 09:51
  • 87 Alex WATERMAN Richard BLISS

    FORD

    3 F 09:52
  • 88 Bas SLOB Marieke SLOB

    BMW

    3 H 09:53
  • 89 Robin ROGGEMAN Leander MARTENS

    BMW

    3 I 09:54
  • 90 Bjorn COUVREUR Tjorven COUVREUR

    SUBARU

    3 I 09:55
  • 91 Ashley VERCRUYSSE Deborah COOREN

    BMW

    3 H 09:56
  • 92 Ive VAN DER AA Elien VERHAEGHE

    BMW

    3 H 09:57
  • 93 Jan BOSMANS Mark DAVIDS

    PEUGEOT

    3 G 09:58
  • 94 Kenneth GELDHOF Kaylee GELDHOF

    BMW

    3 H 09:59
  • 95 Niels FLAMEZ Gilles DEMAN

    TOYOTA

    3 F 10:00
  • 144 Patrick VANDEPUTTE Ann-Sofie VERMEERSCH

    FORD

    3 F 10:01
  • 97 Damon NOYELLE Arne LANSSENS

    SUBARU

    2 E 10:02
  • 98 Gauthier CNOCKAERT Franky LHEUREUX

    RENAULT

    2 D 10:03
  • 99 René WALRAVEN Davy THIERIE

    BMW

    3 H 10:04
  • 100 Frédérique DEGEYTERE Olivier MASQUELIN

    RENAULT

    2 D 10:05
  • 101 Serge VERVONDEL Erik VAN BENEDEN

    BMW

    3 I 10:06
  • 102 Lorenzo VANDENHEEDE Fabrice VERTRIEST

    BMW

    3 I 10:07
  • 103 Kevin VANMASSENHOVE Louis VYNCKIER

    TRIUMPH

    4 H4 10:08
  • 104 Geoffrey BENNETT Tim CHAPMAN

    FORD

    3 H 10:09
  • 105 Marc VANLERBERGHE Christophe BOUTEN

    OPEL

    4 H3 10:10
  • 106 Pat WATERMAN Clive THOMAS

    FORD

    4 H3 10:11
  • 107 Bill COOK Rob THOMPSON

    TALBOT

    4 H4 10:12
  • 108 Eli PEEL Jochen LIPPINOIS

    PEUGEOT

    5 H6 10:13
  • 109 John WOOD Richard WOOD

    FORD

    3 G 10:14
  • 110 Bjorn SYX Cedriek MERLEVEDE

    OPEL

    4 H4 10:15
  • 111 Franky WALLIJN Filiep CATHRY

    OPEL

    4 H4 10:16
  • 112 Devy DEMUYNCK Sofie DESCHUYTTER

    BMW

    5 H8 10:17
  • 113 Kenny VERSTRAETE Jeroen ROORYCK

    FORD

    5 H8 10:18
  • 114 Henk DAUTZENBERG Arno De JONGE

    SUBARU

    3 I 10:19
  • 115 Koen VERHAEGHE Juri NINCLAUS

    FORD

    4 H3 10:20
  • 116 Christophe LAGACHE Elise HOLLEVOET

    OPEL

    4 H4 10:21
  • 117 Wouter DE KEYSER Mathieu VANDOOLAEGHE

    VOLKSWAGEN

    4 H2 10:22
  • 118 Luc DIET Marnick JODTS

    PEUGEOT

    2 C 10:23
  • 120 Eddy BUNTINX Kris MERTENS

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:24
  • 121 Patrick GAETHOFS Marc CEYSSENS

    HONDA

    2 C 10:25
  • 122 Nicolas MULLIEZ Kim DE BON

    TOYOYA

    3 F 10:26
  • 123 Niel DEVRIESE Ruben LIGNEL

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:27
  • 124 Florian BAFCOP Caroline WALLAERT

    OPEL

    3 G 10:28
  • 126 Glenn LAMBERT Kristof VANOVERBERGHE

    OPEL

    5 H7 10:29
  • 127 Stijn BLANCHARD Robin VANDENBUSSCHE

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:30
  • 128 Brian CLAEYS Virginie CLAEYS

    OPEL

    2 C 10:31
  • 129 Stijn PAEPEN Kristof BRAEKEN

    BMW

    2 C 10:32
  • 130 Guy DIERCKX Stephanie DIERCKX

    TOYOTA

    1 A 10:33
  • 131 Damien STROBBE Patrick FLEURACKERS

    OPEL

    2 C 10:34
  • 132 Stephen ELLISON Lauren HEWITT

    FORD

    4 H3 10:35
  • 133 Jos HEIJNEN Jeroen HEIJNEN

    VW

    3 G 10:36
  • 134 Dries DEPREZ Evy VANGHELUWE

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:37
  • 135 Peter DESMEDT Claude LIEFHOOGHE

    CITROEN

    3 F 10:38
  • 136 Serge DUMORTIER Xenia DUMORTIER

    BMW

    3 H 10:39
  • 137 Ludovic VITSE Kurt SOHIER

    OPEL

    2 D 10:40
  • 138 Thibeau VANCOUILLIE Paul VANCOUILLIE

    SUZUKI

    2 C 10:41
  • 139 Bart RUYSSEN Filiep VYNCKIER

    VOLKSWAGEN

    5 H7 10:42
  • 140 Frederik BRULEZ Timo VENS

    SEAT

    2 D 10:43
  • 141 Dick LAMBRECHT Peggy BROCK

    OPEL

    5 H6 10:44
  • 142 Reinaud VAN EECKE Thierry STROOBANT

    RENAULT

    3 G 10:45
  • 143 Bjorn RAMBOER Lode AMEEL

    CITROËN

    2 C 10:46
  • 145 Frederique MARGODT Svenn COPPILLIE

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:47
  • 146 Bart VANACKER Axel VANDROEMME

    FIAT

    5 H7 10:48
  • 147 Jorick LEMAIRE Kenny GELDHOF

    BMW

    2 D 10:49
  • 148 Kurt VERCRUYSSE Matthias VAARTEN

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:50
  • 149 Christophe BLANCKAERT Kenneth HANNOFF

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:51
  • 150 Thorben VANDEPUTTE Ilse DURNEZ

    CITROEN

    2 C 10:52
  • 151 Louis VAN DE VYVERE Thomas CLAUS

    PEUGEOT

    2 C 10:53
  • 152 Ionut-Victor ANTON Aaron DUVILLE

    PEUGEOT

    2 D 10:54
  • 153 Paul-Mathieu SOENENS Anton TANGHE

    OPEL

    3 F 10:55
  • 154 Steven PAESSCHESOONE Dirk WYLLEMET

    FORD

    3 F 10:56
  • 155 Ruben DE KEYSER Wim CAILLIAU

    VOLKSWAGEN

    4 H2 10:57
  • 156 Jean Claude MAEKELBERG Jasper MAEKELBERG

    OPEL

    5 H6 10:58
  • 157 Jan SOENEN Francis SERCU

    PEUGEOT

    1 A 10:59
  • 158 Luc WITHOUCK Jordi VERVAELE

    PORSCHE

    4 H4 11:00
  • 160 Phil FOSTER Michael RAW

    FORD

    4 H1 11:01
Total: 152