Co-Driver Entrant
Car Class
Group
-
1
Kris PRINCEN
Peter KASPERS
PRINCEN KRIS
VOLKSWAGEN Polo GTI R5
RC2 VR5 -
2
Adrian FERNÉMONT
Samuel MAILLEN
ECURIE N.E.W. RACING
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
3
Patrick SNIJERS
Davy THIERIE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
VOLKSWAGEN Polo GTI R5
RC2 VR5 -
4
Sébastien BEDORET
Thomas WALBRECQ
BEDORET SÉBASTIEN
SKODA Fabia
RC2 VR5 -
5
Cédric CHERAIN
Pierre SIBILLE
CHERAIN CÉDRIC
VOLKSWAGEN Polo GTi R5
RC2 VR5 -
6
Guillaume DE MÉVIUS
Martijn WYDAEGHE
DE MÉVIUS GUILLAUME
CITROËN C3
RC2 VR5 -
7
Gunther MONNENS
Chris DEBYSER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
SKODA FABIA R5
RC2 VR5 -
8
Ghislain DE MEVIUS
Johan JALET
ICE POL RT
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
9
Niels REYNVOET
Willem VERBEKE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
10
Tuur VANDEN ABEELE
Stijn STRAGIER
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD Fiesta R5
RC2 VR5 -
11
Christophe VERSTAEN
Kris BOTSON
BRAINE AUTO CLUB
FORD Fiesta R5
RC2 VR5 -
12
Bastien ROUARD
Felicien PONCELET
ROUARD
SKODA Fabia
RC2 VR5 -
14
Robby MOERS
Johnny VANGRIEKEN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
PORSCHE GT3 996
RGT GPT24 -
15
Jonas LANGENAKENS
Kenneth DELVAUX
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC1 A8 -
16
Matthias BOON
Marc HUYSEGEMS
O.T.R.T VZW
SUBARU Impreza
RC1 A8 -
17
Jimmy D'HONDT
Christophe HENDERIX
D'HONDT JIMMY
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC2 N4 -
18
Bert TRUYENS
Yannic STERKEN
ECURIE HESBAYE
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI
RC2 N4 -
19
Eddy VANDEVELDE
Kristien SIMONS
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC1 A8 -
20
Bart WINDMOLDERS
Jordi CRUYS
N.R.T.VZW
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC1 A8 -
21
Steve VANBELLINGEN
David VANRIJKELEN
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
BMW 118
NCM M16 -
22
Grégoire MUNSTER
Louis LOUKA
E.B.R.T.
OPEL Adam
RC4 VR2B -
23
Tobias BRÜLS
Armani HEPP
R.A.M.C. ST VITH
PEUGEOT 208 R2
RC4 VR2B -
24
Glenn SNAET
Olivier VANNESTE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
PEUGEOT 208 R2
RC4 VR2B -
25
Thibaud MAZUIN
Kevin FERNANDEZ
ECURIE N.E.W. RACING
PEUGEOT 208
RC4 VR2B -
26
Valentin VERTOMMEN
KEVIN DEJONGE
HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB
FORD FIESTA
RC4 VR2B -
27
Corentin VERTOMMEN
Joachim BOGAERT
HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB
RENAULT Twingo R1
RC5 VR1B -
28
Maurice KUIJSTERMANS
Kirsten ROTHMAN
KUIJSTERMANS
PEUGEOT 206 RC (Groep A)
RC3 A7 -
29
Franky BOULAT
Peggy DE BUSSER
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW E36 M3
NCM M16 -
30
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
VD BRAND MATS
BMW M3
NCM M16 -
31
Kurt BRAECKEVELT
Bjorn PATTYN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW 1m
NCM M16 -
32
Patrick DIELS
Patrick FLAS
ECURIE HESBAYE
BMW 132I
NCM M16 -
33
Tom CEUPPENS
Frank WERNER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW E87
NCM M16 -
34
Guino KENIS
Bjorn VANOVERSCHELDE
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW M3
HC4 E8 -
35
Arthur KERKHOVE
Christophe DOUBLET
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD Escort Mk2
PTN P3 -
36
Samuel GRAHAM
Didier BOSTOEN
GRAHAM SAMUEL
FORD Escort MKII
HC3 D3 -
37
Dirk DEVEUX
Kris D'ALLEINE
N.R.TROMMELKE
FORD Siërra Cosworth 4x4
HC4 E4 -
38
Frank BAERT
Christophe VERHELLE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD Sierra
HC4 E4 -
39
Nick TOORRE
Frank VERSCHOORE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD Sierra Cosworth
HC4 E4 -
40
Franklin TEMPERVILLE
Xavier VAN EECKHOUTTE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD Escort mk 2
HC3 D3 -
41
Jeroen HEIJNEN
Jos HEIJNEN
HEIJNEN JEROEN
BMW 2002ti
HC2 C3 -
42
ERIC LOUIES
COLIN DEGROOTE
ATLANTIC
OPEL ASCONA
PTN P3 -
43
Chris DOBBELAERE
Jochen VANDERSARREN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
OPEL Kadett GT/E
NCM M15 -
44
Ian DAVIES
Thomas WYN
DAVIES IAN
BMW M3 e30
NCM M16 -
45
Will GRAHAM
Tim SAYER
GRAHAM WILL
BMW E30 M3
NCM M16 -
46
Vincent VERSCHUEREN
Robin MAES
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
47
Kevin THEUWISSEN
Kevin THEUWISSEN ??
HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB
BMW E36 m3
NCM M14 -
48
DIRK VERHAERT
ISIDOOR SMETS
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW E30 M3
NCM M16 -
49
Lorenzo VANDENHEEDE
Jean-Marie DE BELS
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW E36 m3 evo coupe
NCM M16 -
50
Marc KARNIER
Saskia VANDEWALLE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW E36
NCM M16 -
51
Joeri DE BOUVERE
Nick DE ROUS
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
BMW E30
NCM M16 -
52
Bradley HOWLETT
Nick VANDEVENNE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
CITROEN C2
NCM M14 -
53
Marnix VERFAILLIE
Nicky VANDEPOEL
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
MINI Cooper S
NCM M15 -
54
Patrick VANDEPUTTE
Bjorn STROOBANT
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD Fiesta r200
NCM M14 -
01
Chris VAN OVERSTEYNS
Kristof VERMEULEN
VAN OVERSTEYNS CHRIS
FORD FIESTA
RC4 N3
Co-Driver Entrant
Car Group
ClassStart time
-
1
Kris PRINCEN
Peter KASPERS
PRINCEN KRIS
VOLKSWAGEN
RC2 VR5 08:00 -
46
Vincent VERSCHUEREN
Robin MAES
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:01 -
2
Adrian FERNÉMONT
Samuel MAILLEN
ECURIE N.E.W. RACING
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:02 -
3
Patrick SNIJERS
Davy THIERIE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
VOLKSWAGEN
RC2 VR5 08:03 -
4
Sébastien BEDORET
Thomas WALBRECQ
BEDORET SÉBASTIEN
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:04 -
5
Cédric CHERAIN
Pierre SIBILLE
CHERAIN CÉDRIC
VOLKSWAGEN
RC2 VR5 08:05 -
6
Guillaume DE MÉVIUS
Martijn WYDAEGHE
DE MÉVIUS GUILLAUME
CITROËN
RC2 VR5 08:06 -
7
Gunther MONNENS
Chris DEBYSER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:07 -
8
Ghislain DE MEVIUS
Johan JALET
ICE POL RT
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:08 -
9
Niels REYNVOET
Willem VERBEKE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:09 -
10
Tuur VANDEN ABEELE
Stijn STRAGIER
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD
RC2 VR5 08:10 -
11
Christophe VERSTAEN
Kris BOTSON
BRAINE AUTO CLUB
FORD
RC2 VR5 08:11 -
12
Bastien ROUARD
Felicien PONCELET
ROUARD
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:12 -
15
Jonas LANGENAKENS
Kenneth DELVAUX
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI
RC1 A8 08:14 -
16
Matthias BOON
Marc HUYSEGEMS
O.T.R.T VZW
SUBARU
RC1 A8 08:15 -
17
Jimmy D'HONDT
Christophe HENDERIX
D'HONDT JIMMY
MITSUBISHI
RC2 N4 08:16 -
18
Bert TRUYENS
Yannic STERKEN
ECURIE HESBAYE
SUBARU
RC2 N4 08:17 -
19
Eddy VANDEVELDE
Kristien SIMONS
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI
RC1 A8 08:18 -
20
Bart WINDMOLDERS
Jordi CRUYS
N.R.T.VZW
MITSUBISHI
RC1 A8 08:19 -
21
Steve VANBELLINGEN
David VANRIJKELEN
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
BMW
NCM M16 08:20 -
22
Grégoire MUNSTER
Louis LOUKA
E.B.R.T.
OPEL
RC4 VR2B 08:21 -
23
Tobias BRÜLS
Armani HEPP
R.A.M.C. ST VITH
PEUGEOT
RC4 VR2B 08:22 -
24
Glenn SNAET
Olivier VANNESTE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
PEUGEOT
RC4 VR2B 08:23 -
25
Thibaud MAZUIN
Kevin FERNANDEZ
ECURIE N.E.W. RACING
PEUGEOT
RC4 VR2B 08:24 -
26
Valentin VERTOMMEN
KEVIN DEJONGE
HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB
FORD
RC4 VR2B 08:25 -
27
Corentin VERTOMMEN
Joachim BOGAERT
HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB
RENAULT
RC5 VR1B 08:26 -
28
Maurice KUIJSTERMANS
Kirsten ROTHMAN
KUIJSTERMANS
PEUGEOT
RC3 A7 08:27 -
29
Franky BOULAT
Peggy DE BUSSER
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW
NCM M16 08:29 -
30
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
VD BRAND MATS
BMW
NCM M16 08:30 -
31
Kurt BRAECKEVELT
Bjorn PATTYN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW
NCM M16 08:31 -
32
Patrick DIELS
Patrick FLAS
ECURIE HESBAYE
BMW
NCM M16 08:32 -
33
Tom CEUPPENS
Frank WERNER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW
NCM M16 08:33 -
34
Guino KENIS
Bjorn VANOVERSCHELDE
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW
HC4 E8 08:34 -
35
Arthur KERKHOVE
Christophe DOUBLET
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD
PTN P3 08:35 -
36
Samuel GRAHAM
Didier BOSTOEN
GRAHAM SAMUEL
FORD
HC3 D3 08:36 -
38
Frank BAERT
Christophe VERHELLE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD
HC4 E4 08:38 -
39
Nick TOORRE
Frank VERSCHOORE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD
HC4 E4 08:39 -
40
Franklin TEMPERVILLE
Xavier VAN EECKHOUTTE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD
HC3 D3 08:40 -
41
Jeroen HEIJNEN
Jos HEIJNEN
HEIJNEN JEROEN
BMW
HC2 C3 08:41 -
42
ERIC LOUIES
COLIN DEGROOTE
ATLANTIC
OPEL
PTN P3 08:42 -
44
Ian DAVIES
Thomas WYN
DAVIES IAN
BMW
NCM M16 08:44 -
45
Will GRAHAM
Tim SAYER
GRAHAM WILL
BMW
NCM M16 08:45 -
48
DIRK VERHAERT
ISIDOOR SMETS
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW
NCM M16 08:47 -
49
Lorenzo VANDENHEEDE
Jean-Marie DE BELS
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW
NCM M16 08:48 -
51
Joeri DE BOUVERE
Nick DE ROUS
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
BMW
NCM M16 08:50 -
52
Bradley HOWLETT
Nick VANDEVENNE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
CITROEN
NCM M14 08:51 -
53
Marnix VERFAILLIE
Nicky VANDEPOEL
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
MINI
NCM M15 08:52 -
54
Patrick VANDEPUTTE
Bjorn STROOBANT
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD
NCM M14 08:53