Co-Driver Entrant
Car Class
Group
-
1
Cedric CHERAIN
Filip CUVELIER
CHERAIN CEDRIC
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
2
Kris PRINCEN
Bram EELBODE
PRINCEN KRIS
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
3
Guillaume DE MÉVIUS
Louka LOUIS
PEUGEOT BELGIQUE LUXEMBOURG
PEUGEOT T16
RC2 VR5 -
4
Robin MAES
Jasper VERMEULEN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
5
Steve MATTERNE
Rik VANLESSEN
HESBAYE
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
6
Steven DOLFEN
Laurent DECROUPETTE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
CITROEN DS3 R5
RC2 VR5 -
7
Sébastien BEDORET
Thomas WALBRECQ
HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB
PEUGEOT 208 T16
RC2 VR5 -
8
Bruno PARMENTIER
Hans DELORGE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD Fiesta R5
RC2 VR5 -
9
Philip CRACCO
Jannick BREYNE
CRACCO PHILIP
FORD Escort R5
RC2 VR5 -
10
Marc TIMMERS
Peter KASPERS
HESBAYE
SUBARU Impreza
RC1 WRC-2T -
11
Jonas LANGENAKENS
Kenneth DELVAUX
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC2 N4 -
12
Patrick SNIJERS
Luc BOUCHAT
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
PORSCHE 997 GT3
RGT GPT24 -
14
Gunther MONNENS
Chris DEBYSER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
PORSCHE 997 GT3
RGT GPT24 -
16
Henri SCHMELCHER
Nicky VANDEPOEL
SCHMELCHER HENRI
PORSCHE 997 GT3
RGT GPT24 -
17
Marc STREEL
Primo TOFFOLI
STREEL MARC
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC2 N4 -
18
Jimmy D'HONDT
Christophe HENDERIX
N.R.TROMMELKE
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC2 N4 -
19
Eddy VANDEVELDE
Kristien SIMONS
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC1 A8 -
20
Johnny POELMANS
Thomas DRIESEN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI Lancer evo 10
RC2 N4 -
21
Steve VANBELLINGEN
David VANRIJKELEN
EXELSIOR
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC2 N4 -
22
Tom SCHOOLMEESTERS
Bjorn VANVOLCKSOM
SCHOOLMEESTERS TOM
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VI
NCE E12 -
23
Bart WINDMOLDERS
Han DE BOCK
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
RC1 A8 -
24
Nico DEGROOT
Mike VAN DEN BRINK
HESBAYE
SUBARU Impreza
RC1 A8 -
25
Niels REYNVOET
Willem VERBEKE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD Fiesta R2T
RC4 VR2B -
26
Stijn PACOLET
Cederique BAETEN
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
FORD Fiesta R2T
RC4 VR2B -
27
Thibaud MAZUIN
Kevin FERNANDEZ
NEW RACING
SKODA Fabia
RC4 VR2B -
28
Grégoire MUNSTER
Johan JALET
MUNSTER GRÉGOIRE
OPEL Adam
RC4 VR2B -
29
Manuel CANAL ROBLÈS
Adrien HAUTECLAIR
MARCHIN AUTOMOBILE CLUB
SKODA Fabia
RC4 VR2B -
31
Franky BOULAT
Peggy DE BUSSER
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW E36 M3
NCM M16 -
32
Wim MUILWIJK
Nadia MUILWIJK
MUILWIJK WIM
BMW E46 M3
NCM M16 -
33
Kurt BRAECKEVELT
Bjorn PATTYN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW 1M
NCM M16 -
34
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
VD BRAND MATS
BMW M3
NCM M16 -
35
Tom CEUPPENS
Frank WERNER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW E87
NCM M16 -
36
Patrick DIELS
Patrick FLAS
HESBAYE
BMW 132I
NCM M16 -
37
Paul LIETAER
Bruno VIENNE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SUBARU Legacy
HC4 E4 -
38
Dirk DEVEUX
Kris D'ALLEINE
N.R.TROMMELKE
FORD Escort MK II
PTN P3 -
39
Guino KENIS
Bjorn VANOVERSCHELDE
TITANIC
BMW M3
HC4 E4 -
40
Glenn JANSSENS
Tom DE GEETERE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
PORSCHE 911sc
HC3 D4 -
41
Tom VAN ROMPUY
Jens VANOVERSCHELDE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
BMW E30 M3
HC4 E4 -
42
Patrick MYLLEVILLE
Jochen VANDERSARREN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
PORSCHE 911
PTN P5 -
43
Marnix VERFAILLIE
Brian RENIER
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
MINI Cooper S
NCM M15 -
44
Bert TRUYENS
Yannic STERKEN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW E36 Compact
NCM M16 -
45
Jens MAES
Steve VERHAEGHE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW 130i
NCM M16 -
46
Vincent VERSCHUEREN
Veronique HOSTENS
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SKODA Fabia R5
RC2 VR5 -
47
Frederik VANDELOOCK
Jolien RASSALLE
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW E30
NCM M16 -
48
Jan VANDENBERGHE
Christele DE SMET
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW E 36
NCM M16 -
49
Lorenzo VANDENHEEDE
/ /
VANDENHEEDE LORENZO
BMW E36 Coupe
NCM M16 -
50
Diego CLAEYS
John VERCAMER
CLAEYS DIEGO
BMW 132
NCM M16 -
51
Frank BAERT
Christophe VERHELLE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD Sierra
HC4 E4 -
52
Franklin TEMPERVILLE
Xavier VAN EECKHOUTTE
AC ATLANTIC
FORD Escort mk 2
PTN P3 -
53
Christophe DE LEEUW
Pieter VAN HOEF
AC ATLANTIC
OPEL Ascona A
PTN P3 -
54
Patrick VANDEPUTTE
Bjorn STROOBANT
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD Fiesta r2
RC4 VR2B -
55
Johnny VANZEEBROECK
Chris VANDERCRUYS
BRAINE AUTO CLUB
SUBARU Impreza
RC2 N4 -
01
Chris VAN OVERSTEYNS
Kristof VERMEULEN
ICEPOOL RT
FORD FIESTA
HC2 C2 -
02
Theo ULENS
Tim ULENS
ULENS THEO
SKODA FABIA
NCM M15
Co-Driver Entrant
Car Group
ClassStart time
-
46
Vincent VERSCHUEREN
Veronique HOSTENS
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:00 -
2
Kris PRINCEN
Bram EELBODE
PRINCEN KRIS
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:01 -
1
Cedric CHERAIN
Filip CUVELIER
CHERAIN CEDRIC
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:02 -
3
Guillaume DE MÉVIUS
Louka LOUIS
PEUGEOT BELGIQUE LUXEMBOURG
PEUGEOT
RC2 VR5 08:03 -
4
Robin MAES
Jasper VERMEULEN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:04 -
5
Steve MATTERNE
Rik VANLESSEN
HESBAYE
SKODA
RC2 VR5 08:05 -
10
Marc TIMMERS
Peter KASPERS
HESBAYE
SUBARU
RC1 WRC-2T 08:06 -
6
Steven DOLFEN
Laurent DECROUPETTE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
CITROEN
RC2 VR5 08:07 -
7
Sébastien BEDORET
Thomas WALBRECQ
HAINAUT MOTOR CLUB
PEUGEOT
RC2 VR5 08:08 -
8
Bruno PARMENTIER
Hans DELORGE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD
RC2 VR5 08:09 -
11
Jonas LANGENAKENS
Kenneth DELVAUX
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI
RC2 N4 08:10 -
21
Steve VANBELLINGEN
David VANRIJKELEN
EXELSIOR
MITSUBISHI
RC2 N4 08:11 -
12
Patrick SNIJERS
Luc BOUCHAT
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
PORSCHE
RGT GPT24 08:12 -
14
Gunther MONNENS
Chris DEBYSER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
PORSCHE
RGT GPT24 08:13 -
16
Henri SCHMELCHER
Nicky VANDEPOEL
SCHMELCHER HENRI
PORSCHE
RGT GPT24 08:14 -
17
Marc STREEL
Primo TOFFOLI
STREEL MARC
MITSUBISHI
RC2 N4 08:15 -
18
Jimmy D'HONDT
Christophe HENDERIX
N.R.TROMMELKE
MITSUBISHI
RC2 N4 08:16 -
19
Eddy VANDEVELDE
Kristien SIMONS
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI
RC1 A8 08:17 -
20
Johnny POELMANS
Thomas DRIESEN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
MITSUBISHI
RC2 N4 08:18 -
22
Tom SCHOOLMEESTERS
Bjorn VANVOLCKSOM
SCHOOLMEESTERS TOM
MITSUBISHI
NCE E12 08:19 -
23
Bart WINDMOLDERS
Han DE BOCK
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
MITSUBISHI
RC1 A8 08:20 -
24
Nico DEGROOT
Mike VAN DEN BRINK
HESBAYE
SUBARU
RC1 A8 08:21 -
25
Niels REYNVOET
Willem VERBEKE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD
RC4 VR2B 08:22 -
26
Stijn PACOLET
Cederique BAETEN
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
FORD
RC4 VR2B 08:23 -
27
Thibaud MAZUIN
Kevin FERNANDEZ
NEW RACING
SKODA
RC4 VR2B 08:24 -
28
Grégoire MUNSTER
Johan JALET
MUNSTER GRÉGOIRE
OPEL
RC4 VR2B 08:25 -
29
Manuel CANAL ROBLÈS
Adrien HAUTECLAIR
MARCHIN AUTOMOBILE CLUB
SKODA
RC4 VR2B 08:26 -
31
Franky BOULAT
Peggy DE BUSSER
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW
NCM M16 08:27 -
32
Wim MUILWIJK
Nadia MUILWIJK
MUILWIJK WIM
BMW
NCM M16 08:28 -
33
Kurt BRAECKEVELT
Bjorn PATTYN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW
NCM M16 08:29 -
34
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
VD BRAND MATS
BMW
NCM M16 08:30 -
35
Tom CEUPPENS
Frank WERNER
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW
NCM M16 08:31 -
36
Patrick DIELS
Patrick FLAS
HESBAYE
BMW
NCM M16 08:32 -
37
Paul LIETAER
Bruno VIENNE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
SUBARU
HC4 E4 08:33 -
38
Dirk DEVEUX
Kris D'ALLEINE
N.R.TROMMELKE
FORD
PTN P3 08:34 -
39
Guino KENIS
Bjorn VANOVERSCHELDE
TITANIC
BMW
HC4 E4 08:35 -
40
Glenn JANSSENS
Tom DE GEETERE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
PORSCHE
HC3 D4 08:36 -
41
Tom VAN ROMPUY
Jens VANOVERSCHELDE
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
BMW
HC4 E4 08:37 -
42
Patrick MYLLEVILLE
Jochen VANDERSARREN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
PORSCHE
PTN P5 08:38 -
43
Marnix VERFAILLIE
Brian RENIER
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
MINI
NCM M15 08:39 -
44
Bert TRUYENS
Yannic STERKEN
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW
NCM M16 08:40 -
45
Jens MAES
Steve VERHAEGHE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
BMW
NCM M16 08:41 -
47
Frederik VANDELOOCK
Jolien RASSALLE
R.T.TITANIC-KASTERLEE VZW
BMW
NCM M16 08:42 -
51
Frank BAERT
Christophe VERHELLE
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
FORD
HC4 E4 08:43 -
52
Franklin TEMPERVILLE
Xavier VAN EECKHOUTTE
AC ATLANTIC
FORD
PTN P3 08:44 -
53
Christophe DE LEEUW
Pieter VAN HOEF
AC ATLANTIC
OPEL
PTN P3 08:45 -
54
Patrick VANDEPUTTE
Bjorn STROOBANT
AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL VZW
FORD
RC4 VR2B 08:46