- Rādīt visus
- Rādīt pēc grupas: LRC LRC LRC LRC2 LRC2 LRC2 LRC3 LRC3 LRC3 LRC3 1600 4WD RK1 RK1 RK1 RK1 RK2 RK2 2WD Open 4WD Open Klasika 3000 Klasika VAZ LARC1 LARC2 LARC3 LARC4 LARC5 LARC6 BMW Cup RC2 RC3 RC4 RC5 Regularity Sport
- Rādīt pēc ieskaites:
Stūrmanis Komanda/Pieteicējs
Auto Grupa
KlaseIeskaite
-
1
Kalle Rovanperä
Risto Pietiläinen
TGS Worldwide
Škoda Fabia R5
LRC; RC2 R5 -
2
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
Sports Racing Technologies
Škoda Fabia R5
LRC; RC2 R5 -
3
Martynas Samsonas
Mindaugas Varža
SamsonasRacing.com
BMW M3X
LRC; LARC3 L8 -
4
Jānis Vorobjovs
Ivo Pūķis
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 -
5
Giedrius Notkus
Dalius Strižanas
AUTORIKONA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC; LARC3 L8 -
6
Ralfs Sirmacis
Artūrs Šimins
Sports Racing Technologies
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
LRC; RC2 R4 -
7
Deividas Jocius
Donatas Zvicevičius
MVP Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC; LARC3 L8 -
8
Jānis Berķis
Edgars Čeporjus
Neiksans Rally Sport
Ford Fiesta R5
LRC; RC2 R5 -
9
Benediktas Vanagas
Agnė Vičkačkaitė - Lauciuvienė
General Financing team Pitlane
Skoda Fabia R5
LRC; LARC1; RC2 R5 -
10
Ranno Bundsen
Robert Loštšenikov
ALKO1000 MOTORSPORT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LRC; RC2 L13 -
11
Vytautas Švedas
Žilvinas Sakalauskas
Juta KSK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC; LARC3 L8 -
12
Vaidotas Žala
Žygimantas Augustas Žala
RALIO RATAI
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LRC; LARC3 L8 -
14
Filip Nivette
Kamil Heller
Filip Nivette
Mitsubishi Mirage
LRC; LARC3; RC2 L8 -
16
Ronalds Baldiņš
Ingars Sakne
RENCĒNU AUTOKLUBS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LRC; RC2 L13 -
17
Sergey Popov
Andrey Galkevich
ASRT Rally Team
Ford Fiesta
LRC; RC2 R5 -
18
Aleksejs Ostaņins
Andrey Arefev
RIT Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC; RC2 L13 -
19
Edijs Bergmanis
Edgars Grīns
Edijs Bergmanis
Mitsubishi Evolution IX
LRC; RC2 L13 -
20
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
LRC; LARC1; RC2 R5 -
21
Linas Vaškys
Laurynas Paškevičius
ASK Autorikona
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 -
22
Alexander Gorelov
Igor Skuridin
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 -
23
Eugenijus Sladkevičius
Gediminas Saudargas
VšĮ Būkime drauge
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC; LARC3 L8 -
24
Alexander Mikhaylov
Normunds Kokins
Neiksans Rally Sport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 -
25
Guntis Lielkājis
Ivars Grošus
Ciedra Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC; LARC3; RC2 L13 -
26
Rolands Jaunzems
Ainārs Kalniņš
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LRC; RC2; LARC3 L13 -
27
Allan Popov
Aleksei Krylov
OK Tehnikaspordiklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; RC2 N4 -
28
Karolis Šiugždinis
Stasys Tarailė
Všį Bukime Drauge
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; LARC2 N4 -
30
Mārtiņš Sesks
Andris Mālnieks
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 -
31
Jonas Pipiras
Aisvydas Paliukėnas
Juta KSK
Ford Fiesta R2T
LRC3; LARC4; RC4 R2 -
32
Oliver Solberg
Veronica Gulbæk Engan
Sports Racing Technologies
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 -
33
Laurynas Diržininkas
Mindaugas Valiukas
ASK Autorikona
Ford Fiesta R2
LRC3; LARC4; RC4 R2 -
34
Daņila Belokoņs
Toms Freibergs
Vorobjovs Racing
Ford Fiesta R2T
LRC3; LARC4; RC4 R2 -
36
Jacob Lyseng
Lasse Olsen
Lebester Racing
Ford Fiesta R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 -
37
Evaldas Joteika
Arturas Šabanavičius
SamsonasRacing.com
VW Golf
LRC3; LARC4 L7 -
38
Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
Volodymyr Korsia
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 -
39
Artur Muradian
Dmitry Lebedik
Neiksans Rally Sport
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 -
40
Saulius Trapuila
Arūnas Jarašius
Autorikona ASK
BMW M3
RK1; LARC5 L9 -
41
Justas Tamašauskas
Pranas Švedas
VšĮ Būkime drauge
BMW M3
RK1; LARC5 L9 -
42
Mantas Jurgaitis
Tomašas Klosinskis
VSI Greicio broliai
BMW 318
RK1; LARC5 L9 -
43
Raiko Aru
Veiko Kullamäe
ECOM Motorsport
BMW M3
RK1 L13 -
44
Petr Turkin
Vasily Mirkotan
ASRT Rally Team
Citroen DS3 R3T Racing
RK1; RC3 R3 -
45
Edgars Balodis
Inese Akmentiņa
Edgars Balodis
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
RK2 B6 -
46
Lazar Kan
Falkmar Platz
Neiksans Rally Sport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; RC2 N4 -
47
Vytautas Požerinis
Vaidas Šmigelskas
ASK Autorikona
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
LRC; LARC3 L8 -
48
Ričards Vīksna
Dzintars Ermansons
Ričards Vīksna
Honda Civic Type-R
RK1 L10 -
49
Arvis Vecvagars
Gints Gaiķis
VRR AUTOSPORTS
Renault Clio
RK1 L10 -
50
Tomas Nenartavičius
Deividas Gezevičius
Ukmergės AMSK
Opel Astra
LRC3; LARC6 L10 -
51
Virginijus Daudžvardis
Vytis Pauliukonis
Rokiškio ASK
Opel Kadett
RK1; LARC6 L10 -
52
Algirdas Kazlauskas
Andrius Petruškevičius
N40 Vyrų Autoklubas
Renault Clio Sport
LRC; LARC6 L10 -
53
Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
Mārtiņš Puriņš
Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
Subaru Impreza
LRC; 4WD L13 -
54
Aras Kalėda
Arvydas Kalėda
Automotoprojektai
BMW 320
RK1; BMW Cup L10 -
55
Ards Ķiņķeris
Didzis Kalnietis
Ards Ķiņķeris
Renault Clio
RK1 L10 -
56
Nerijus Malaševičius
Martynas Drūlia
Vsi Greicio broliai
BMW M3
RK1; LARC5 L9 -
57
Audronis Gulbinas
Darius Urbonavičius
VŠĮ Bukime drauge
Honda Civic Type-R
LRC; LARC6 L10 -
61
Ingus Eislers
Mārtiņš Tūters
Mārtiņš Tūters
Subaru Impreza
4WD Open -
62
Vitalijus Plastininas
Vytenis Plastininas
Vitalijus Plastininas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4WD Open -
63
Mareks Švarcs- Švampāns
Armands Lūkins
Mareks Švarcs- Švampāns
Subaru Impreza
4WD -
64
Mikus Neško
Mārtiņš Briedis
Mikus Neško
Subaru Impreza
4WD -
65
Ints Jeršovs
Gints Bērze
Ints Jeršovs
Subaru Impreza
4WD -
66
Vigo Rubenis
Kristaps Eglīte
Vigo Rubenis
Subaru Impreza
4WD -
67
Lauris Ozerovs
Gatis Jansons
Gatis Jansons
Subaru Impreza
4WD -
68
Ingus Pantelis
Uldis Kalvis
Ingus Pantelis
Subaru Impreza
4WD -
69
Jonas Sluckus
Aidas Liorentas
Vitalijus Plastininas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
4WD Open -
70
Dans Leščs
Raitis Ripelis
Dans Leščs
BMW 325
2WD Open -
71
Vladas Jurkevičius
Sigitas Jurkevičius
Vladas Jurkevičius
Opel Astra
2WD Open -
72
Agris Upītis
Andris Spilva
Agris Upītis
Renault Clio
2WD Open -
73
Uldis Lepiksons
Ainārs Šteinbergs
Uldis Lepiksons
Ford Puma
2WD Open -
74
Rūdolfs Grahoļskis
Agnese Grahoļska
Rūdolfs Grahoļskis
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
2WD Open -
75
Roberts Poriņš
Oskars Virsis
Roberts Poriņš
VW Golf
2WD Open -
76
Jānis Grīnbergs
Jānis Strazdiņš
Jānis Strazdiņš
BMW
Klasika 3000 -
77
Guntars Brauns
Aldis Hanzens
Guntars Brauns
BMW
Klasika 3000 -
78
Andris Vovers
Uldis Augulis
Andris Vovers
BMW
Klasika 3000 -
79
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Valerijs Maslovs
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Renault Clio
2WD Open -
80
Arturs Felšans
Mārcis Krevics
Arturs Felšans
BMW
Klasika 3000 -
81
Toms Binde
Oskars Bormanis
Toms Binde
BMW 328
Klasika 3000 -
83
Kaspars Kols
Zintis Kols
Kaspars Kols
VW Golf III
1600 -
84
Jānis Vanags
Muntis Vanags
Jānis Vanags
VAZ 21013
1600 -
85
Aigars Berkolds
Kaspars Ozers
Aigars Berkolds
VAZ 21083
1600 -
86
Sebastian Chrzanowski
Adam Binięda
Sebastian Chrzanowski
Honda Civic VTi
1600 -
87
Lauris Bērziņš
Mārtiņš Indriksons
Mārtiņš Indriksons
VW GOLF
1600
Stūrmanis Komanda/Pieteicējs
Auto Grupa
KlaseStarta laiks
-
19
Edijs Bergmanis
Edgars Grīns
Edijs Bergmanis
Mitsubishi Evolution IX
LRC; RC2 L13 09:00 -
5
Giedrius Notkus
Dalius Strižanas
AUTORIKONA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC; LARC3 L8 09:01 -
12
Vaidotas Žala
Žygimantas Augustas Žala
RALIO RATAI
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LRC; LARC3 L8 09:02 -
14
Filip Nivette
Kamil Heller
Filip Nivette
Mitsubishi Mirage
LRC; LARC3; RC2 L8 09:03 -
6
Ralfs Sirmacis
Artūrs Šimins
Sports Racing Technologies
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
LRC; RC2 R4 09:04 -
8
Jānis Berķis
Edgars Čeporjus
Neiksans Rally Sport
Ford Fiesta R5
LRC; RC2 R5 09:05 -
4
Jānis Vorobjovs
Ivo Pūķis
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 09:06 -
7
Deividas Jocius
Donatas Zvicevičius
MVP Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC; LARC3 L8 09:07 -
1
Kalle Rovanperä
Risto Pietiläinen
TGS Worldwide
Škoda Fabia R5
LRC; RC2 R5 09:08 -
2
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
Sports Racing Technologies
Škoda Fabia R5
LRC; RC2 R5 09:09 -
11
Vytautas Švedas
Žilvinas Sakalauskas
Juta KSK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC; LARC3 L8 09:10 -
10
Ranno Bundsen
Robert Loštšenikov
ALKO1000 MOTORSPORT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LRC; RC2 L13 09:11 -
9
Benediktas Vanagas
Agnė Vičkačkaitė - Lauciuvienė
General Financing team Pitlane
Skoda Fabia R5
LRC; LARC1; RC2 R5 09:12 -
25
Guntis Lielkājis
Ivars Grošus
Ciedra Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC; LARC3; RC2 L13 09:13 -
18
Aleksejs Ostaņins
Andrey Arefev
RIT Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC; RC2 L13 09:14 -
17
Sergey Popov
Andrey Galkevich
ASRT Rally Team
Ford Fiesta
LRC; RC2 R5 09:15 -
16
Ronalds Baldiņš
Ingars Sakne
RENCĒNU AUTOKLUBS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
LRC; RC2 L13 09:16 -
24
Alexander Mikhaylov
Normunds Kokins
Neiksans Rally Sport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 09:17 -
27
Allan Popov
Aleksei Krylov
OK Tehnikaspordiklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; RC2 N4 09:18 -
21
Linas Vaškys
Laurynas Paškevičius
ASK Autorikona
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 09:19 -
30
Mārtiņš Sesks
Andris Mālnieks
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 09:20 -
28
Karolis Šiugždinis
Stasys Tarailė
Všį Bukime Drauge
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; LARC2 N4 09:21 -
23
Eugenijus Sladkevičius
Gediminas Saudargas
VšĮ Būkime drauge
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC; LARC3 L8 09:22 -
22
Alexander Gorelov
Igor Skuridin
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LRC2; LARC2; RC2 N4 09:23 -
45
Edgars Balodis
Inese Akmentiņa
Edgars Balodis
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
RK2 B6 09:24 -
41
Justas Tamašauskas
Pranas Švedas
VšĮ Būkime drauge
BMW M3
RK1; LARC5 L9 09:25 -
40
Saulius Trapuila
Arūnas Jarašius
Autorikona ASK
BMW M3
RK1; LARC5 L9 09:26 -
32
Oliver Solberg
Veronica Gulbæk Engan
Sports Racing Technologies
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 09:27 -
42
Mantas Jurgaitis
Tomašas Klosinskis
VSI Greicio broliai
BMW 318
RK1; LARC5 L9 09:28 -
56
Nerijus Malaševičius
Martynas Drūlia
Vsi Greicio broliai
BMW M3
RK1; LARC5 L9 09:29 -
47
Vytautas Požerinis
Vaidas Šmigelskas
ASK Autorikona
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
LRC; LARC3 L8 09:30 -
34
Daņila Belokoņs
Toms Freibergs
Vorobjovs Racing
Ford Fiesta R2T
LRC3; LARC4; RC4 R2 09:31 -
31
Jonas Pipiras
Aisvydas Paliukėnas
Juta KSK
Ford Fiesta R2T
LRC3; LARC4; RC4 R2 09:32 -
46
Lazar Kan
Falkmar Platz
Neiksans Rally Sport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LRC2; RC2 N4 09:33 -
48
Ričards Vīksna
Dzintars Ermansons
Ričards Vīksna
Honda Civic Type-R
RK1 L10 09:34 -
39
Artur Muradian
Dmitry Lebedik
Neiksans Rally Sport
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 09:35 -
38
Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
Volodymyr Korsia
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 09:36 -
53
Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
Mārtiņš Puriņš
Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
Subaru Impreza
LRC; 4WD L13 09:37 -
44
Petr Turkin
Vasily Mirkotan
ASRT Rally Team
Citroen DS3 R3T Racing
RK1; RC3 R3 09:38 -
50
Tomas Nenartavičius
Deividas Gezevičius
Ukmergės AMSK
Opel Astra
LRC3; LARC6 L10 09:39 -
49
Arvis Vecvagars
Gints Gaiķis
VRR AUTOSPORTS
Renault Clio
RK1 L10 09:40 -
20
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
LRC; LARC1; RC2 R5 09:41 -
36
Jacob Lyseng
Lasse Olsen
Lebester Racing
Ford Fiesta R2
LRC3; RC4 R2 09:42 -
57
Audronis Gulbinas
Darius Urbonavičius
VŠĮ Bukime drauge
Honda Civic Type-R
LRC; LARC6 L10 09:43 -
51
Virginijus Daudžvardis
Vytis Pauliukonis
Rokiškio ASK
Opel Kadett
RK1; LARC6 L10 09:44 -
54
Aras Kalėda
Arvydas Kalėda
Automotoprojektai
BMW 320
RK1; BMW Cup L10 09:45 -
55
Ards Ķiņķeris
Didzis Kalnietis
Ards Ķiņķeris
Renault Clio
RK1 L10 09:46 -
37
Evaldas Joteika
Arturas Šabanavičius
SamsonasRacing.com
VW Golf
LRC3; LARC4 L7 09:47 -
33
Laurynas Diržininkas
Mindaugas Valiukas
ASK Autorikona
Ford Fiesta R2
LRC3; LARC4; RC4 R2 09:48
- Rādīt visus
- Rādīt pēc grupas: Sport
Stūrmanis Komanda/Pieteicējs
Auto Grupa
KlaseStarta laiks
-
H1
Ivars Velme
Andris Velme
Andris Velme
Audi Quattro A2
Sport O/A 08:20 -
H2
Artūrs Batraks
Vadims Podgurskis
Artūrs Batraks
Audi 80
Sport O/A 08:21 -
H3
Māris Egle
Aldis Egle
Māris Egle
Audi 80 Quattro
Sport O/A 08:22 -
H4
Guntis Šuksts
Valdis Utinans
Guntis Suksts
Audi 80 Quattro
Sport O/A 08:23 -
H5
Ainārs Igaveņš
Uldis Znotiņš
Ainārs Igaveņš
FIAT 124B
Sport O/A;2WD 08:24 -
H7
Arnis Alksnis
Gints Pētersons
Arnis Alksnis
VAZ 2107
Sport O/A;2WD; Lada 08:25 -
H8
Alari Sillaste
Arvo Liimann
Alari Sillaste
AZLK 2140
Sport O/A;2WD 08:26 -
H9
Arvo Himičs
Artūrs Himičs
Artūrs Himičs
VW Golf 2
Sport O/A;2WD 08:27 -
H10
Gintars Ozoliņš
Kārlis Roziņš
Gintars Ozoliņš
Toyota Corolla
Sport O/A;2WD 08:28 -
H11
Normunds Otomers
Dāvis Arājs
Normunds Otomers
Opel Askona
Sport O/A;2WD 08:29 -
H12
Guntars Danne
Gints Lasmanis
Gints Lasmanis
VAZ 2108
Sport O/A;2WD 08:30 -
H14
Aivars Zaurs
Jānis Maltavnieks
Aivars Zaurs
Audi Coupe Quattro
Sport O/A 08:31
- Rādīt visus
- Rādīt pēc grupas: 1600 4WD 2WD Open 4WD Open Klasika 3000
Stūrmanis Komanda/Pieteicējs
Auto Grupa
KlaseStarta laiks
-
61
Ingus Eislers
Mārtiņš Tūters
Mārtiņš Tūters
Subaru Impreza
4WD Open 13:02 -
63
Mareks Švarcs- Švampāns
Armands Lūkins
Mareks Švarcs- Švampāns
Subaru Impreza
4WD 13:03 -
62
Vitalijus Plastininas
Vytenis Plastininas
Vitalijus Plastininas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4WD Open 13:04 -
64
Mikus Neško
Mārtiņš Briedis
Mikus Neško
Subaru Impreza
4WD 13:05 -
65
Ints Jeršovs
Gints Bērze
Ints Jeršovs
Subaru Impreza
4WD 13:06 -
66
Vigo Rubenis
Kristaps Eglīte
Vigo Rubenis
Subaru Impreza
4WD 13:07 -
67
Lauris Ozerovs
Gatis Jansons
Gatis Jansons
Subaru Impreza
4WD 13:08 -
68
Ingus Pantelis
Uldis Kalvis
Ingus Pantelis
Subaru Impreza
4WD 13:09 -
70
Dans Leščs
Raitis Ripelis
Dans Leščs
BMW 325
2WD Open 13:10 -
69
Jonas Sluckus
Aidas Liorentas
Vitalijus Plastininas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
4WD Open 13:11 -
72
Agris Upītis
Andris Spilva
Agris Upītis
Renault Clio
2WD Open 13:12 -
71
Vladas Jurkevičius
Sigitas Jurkevičius
Vladas Jurkevičius
Opel Astra
2WD Open 13:13 -
73
Uldis Lepiksons
Ainārs Šteinbergs
Uldis Lepiksons
Ford Puma
2WD Open 13:14 -
74
Rūdolfs Grahoļskis
Agnese Grahoļska
Rūdolfs Grahoļskis
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
2WD Open 13:15 -
75
Roberts Poriņš
Oskars Virsis
Roberts Poriņš
VW Golf
2WD Open 13:16 -
76
Jānis Grīnbergs
Jānis Strazdiņš
Jānis Strazdiņš
BMW
Klasika 3000 13:17 -
77
Guntars Brauns
Aldis Hanzens
Guntars Brauns
BMW
Klasika 3000 13:18 -
78
Andris Vovers
Uldis Augulis
Andris Vovers
BMW
Klasika 3000 13:19 -
79
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Valerijs Maslovs
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Renault Clio
2WD Open 13:20 -
80
Arturs Felšans
Mārcis Krevics
Arturs Felšans
BMW
Klasika 3000 13:21 -
81
Toms Binde
Oskars Bormanis
Toms Binde
BMW 328
Klasika 3000 13:22 -
86
Sebastian Chrzanowski
Adam Binięda
Sebastian Chrzanowski
Honda Civic VTi
1600 13:23 -
83
Kaspars Kols
Zintis Kols
Kaspars Kols
VW Golf III
1600 13:24 -
84
Jānis Vanags
Muntis Vanags
Jānis Vanags
VAZ 21013
1600 13:25 -
85
Aigars Berkolds
Kaspars Ozers
Aigars Berkolds
VAZ 21083
1600 13:26 -
87
Lauris Bērziņš
Mārtiņš Indriksons
Mārtiņš Indriksons
VW GOLF
1600 13:27