Sezona: 2018
24.08-25.08.2018

Čempionāts

  • LRČ ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    10
    8
    11
    13
    17
    59
    2
    Eurolamp World Rally Team
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    15
    10
    17
    17
    59
    3
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    5
    6
    4
    10
    8
    33
    4
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    3
    5
    2
    8
    12
    30
    5
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    13
    3
    12
    -
    -
    28
    6
    Kaur Motorsport
    Priit Koik
    Silver Simm Uku Heldna
    8
    2
    -
    10
    20
    7
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    17
    17
    8
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    0
    0
    8
    -
    7
    15
    9
    Kaur Motorsport
    Egon Kaur
    Annika Arnek Rasmus Vesiloo Silver Simm
    2
    13
    -
    -
    15
    10
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    6
    4
    0
    10
    11
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    3
    4
    7
    12
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    0
    6
    6
    13
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    1
    5
    6
    14
    4RACE
    Egidijus Valeisa
    Mindaugas Varža
    6
    -
    6
    15
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    0
    0
    3
    2
    5
    16
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    4
    -
    1
    0
    0
    5
    17
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    0
    5
    5
    18
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Alexey Bashmakov
    5
    5
    19
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    4
    20
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    0
    0
    -
    4
    4
    21
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko Aleksei Kurnosov
    0
    3
    3
    22
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    23
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    1
    -
    1
    24
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    25
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    26
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    27
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    28
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    29
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    30
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    31
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    0
    -
    0
    0
    0
    32
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod Matthew Lloyd Edwards
    0
    0
    0
    0
    33
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    0
    0
    -
    -
    0
    34
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    0
    35
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    -
    0
    0
    0
    36
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    0
    -
    0
    0
    0
    37
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    0
    0
    0
    38
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    0
    0
    0
    0
    39
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    40
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    0
    -
    0
    0
    41
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    0
    0
    -
    0
    42
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    0
    0
    43
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    0
    0
    44
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    0
    0
    0
    45
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    0
    -
    0
    46
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    0
    0
    47
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    48
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    0
    -
    0
    -
    0
    49
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    0
    0
    50
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    0
    -
    0
    51
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    0
    0
    52
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    0
    -
    0
    53
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    0
    0
    54
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Allan Birjukov
    0
    0
    55
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    0
    0
    56
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    0
    0
    57
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    0
    0
    58
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
    59
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
    60
    ASRT Rally Team
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
    61
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
    62
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
    63
    ME3 Rally Team
    Karl Kruuda
    Annika Arnek
    -
    0
    64
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
  • LRČ 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17
    85
    2
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    13
    -
    12
    10
    11
    46
    3
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    8
    9
    -
    17
    4
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    10
    6
    -
    16
    5
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Alexey Bashmakov
    13
    13
    6
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    13
    -
    13
    7
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Mart Tikkerbär
    Allan Birjukov
    12
    12
    8
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    10
    10
    9
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    17
    17
    10
    16
    13
    73
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    12
    13
    6
    14
    17
    62
    3
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    9
    5
    5
    6
    8
    33
    4
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    10
    13
    23
    5
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    8
    10
    18
    6
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    17
    17
    7
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    3
    3
    4
    6
    16
    8
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    8
    8
    16
    9
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    3
    4
    3
    5
    15
    10
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko Aleksei Kurnosov
    5
    10
    15
    11
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    5
    -
    2
    4
    11
    12
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    6
    4
    10
    13
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    10
    10
    14
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    6
    6
    15
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    2
    2
    4
    16
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    4
    4
    17
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    2
    2
    18
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    1
    1
    19
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    10
    10
    16
    16
    52
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    14
    13
    7
    14
    2
    50
    3
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    16
    17
    17
    50
    4
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    8
    12
    -
    12
    32
    5
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod Matthew Lloyd Edwards
    6
    6
    10
    22
    6
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    8
    -
    10
    -
    18
    7
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    4
    5
    8
    -
    17
    8
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    10
    -
    10
    9
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    5
    5
    10
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
  • LRČ 4
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    17
    17
    14
    17
    65
    2
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    13
    10
    23
    3
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    16
    16
    4
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
  • LRČ 5
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    12
    17
    -
    17
    46
    2
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    16
    13
    -
    10
    39
    3
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    10
    13
    23
    4
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    12
    6
    -
    -
    18
    5
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    8
    8
  • LRČ 6
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    17
    17
    17
    14
    17
    82
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    12
    16
    13
    41
    3
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    9
    8
    10
    8
    35
    4
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    12
    -
    13
    10
    35
    5
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    5
    11
    10
    -
    26
    6
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    6
    8
    -
    14
    7
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    10
    -
    10
    8
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    8
    8
    9
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    6
    -
    6
    10
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    23
    22
    20
    65
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    13
    13
    13
    16
    7
    62
    3
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    10
    11
    22
    19
    62
    4
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    -
    8
    12
    -
    12
    32
    5
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    6
    6
    10
    22
    6
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    4
    5
    10
    -
    19
    7
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    8
    -
    10
    -
    18
    8
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    5
    5
    9
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    -
    0
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    VIDES TEHNIKA
    25
    25
    23
    12
    12
    97
    2
    A1M
    14
    13
    12
    20
    27
    86
    3
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    15
    30
    17
    15
    8
    85
    4
    NEIKSANS RALLYSPORT
    12
    4
    15
    10
    0
    41
    5
    VOROBJOVS RACING
    8
    8
    0
    15
    31
  • Historic ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Māris Egle
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    16
    13
    10
    39
    2
    Andris Velme
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    0
    17
    17
    34
    3
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    14
    10
    8
    32
    4
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    10
    8
    -
    18
    5
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    13
    13
    6
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    6
    6
    7
    Aivars Zaurs
    Aivars Zaurs
    Jānis Maltavnieks
    5
    5
    8
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    4
    4
    9
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    3
    3
    10
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    2
    2
    11
    Artūrs Batraks
    Artūrs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    0
    0
    12
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    13
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    14
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
    15
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Gatis Panavs
    Ainārs Kalniņš
    -
    0
    16
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
  • Historic 2WD
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    13
    47
    2
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    13
    13
    -
    26
    3
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    17
    17
    4
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    10
    10
    5
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    8
    8
    6
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    6
    6
    7
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    5
    5
    8
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    9
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    10
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
    11
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
  • Historic LADA
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    17
    51
    2
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    13
    13
    3
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    4
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0