Sezona: 2017
19.05 - 20.05.2017

Čempionāts

  • LRČ
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Kalle Rovanperä
    Risto Pietiläinen
    39
    32
    31
    39
    141
    2
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    30
    24
    38
    92
    3
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    1
    20
    14
    25
    60
    4
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Georgijs Troskins Ivo Pūķis
    2
    16
    5
    30
    53
    5
    Ralfs Sirmacis
    Artis Štrauss Artūrs Šimins
    15
    23
    38
    6
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov Sven Raid
    24
    -
    11
    35
    7
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    11
    7
    7
    25
    8
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    11
    13
    1
    25
    9
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Andris Mālnieks
    17
    -
    -
    4
    21
    10
    Reinis Nitišs
    Māris Neikšāns
    20
    20
    11
    Aleksejs Ostaņins
    Andrey Arefev
    2
    17
    19
    12
    Filip Nivette
    Kamil Heller
    18
    18
    13
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    1
    1
    11
    13
    14
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    10
    2
    -
    12
    15
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    0
    8
    8
    16
    Rolands Jaunzems
    Aleksandrs Innuss Ainārs Kalniņš
    0
    4
    -
    4
    17
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Artūrs Žeibe
    4
    4
    18
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    4
    4
    19
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    -
    0
    2
    2
    20
    Mario Jürimäe
    Rauno Rohtmets
    2
    2
    21
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    -
    0
    1
    1
    22
    Linas Vaškys
    Laurynas Paškevičius
    0
    0
    1
    1
    23
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Povilas Reisas
    1
    -
    1
    24
    Petr Turkin
    Vasily Mirkotan
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    25
    Jacob Lyseng
    Lasse Olsen
    0
    0
    0
    0
    26
    Ričards Vīksna
    Dzintars Ermansons
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    27
    Artur Muradian
    Pavel Chelebaev Dmitry Lebedik
    0
    0
    0
    28
    Jonas Pipiras
    Aisvydas Paliukėnas
    0
    0
    -
    0
    29
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    0
    0
    -
    -
    0
    30
    Edgars Balodis
    Inese Akmentiņa
    0
    0
    0
    31
    Justas Tamašauskas
    Pranas Švedas
    0
    0
    32
    Sergey Uger
    Maria Uger
    0
    -
    0
    33
    Saulius Trapuila
    Arūnas Jarašius
    0
    0
    34
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Uldis Znotiņš
    0
    0
    35
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    -
    -
    -
    0
    0
    36
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    0
    0
    37
    Alex Forsström
    Jukka Jämsen
    -
    0
    38
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    -
    0
    39
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Roland Poom
    -
    0
    40
    Lazar Kan
    Falkmar Platz
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    20
    38
    29
    87
    2
    Linas Vaškys
    Laurynas Paškevičius
    37
    25
    5
    67
    3
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    28
    25
    53
    4
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Georgijs Troskins Ivo Pūķis
    7
    32
    7
    46
    5
    Reinis Nitišs
    Māris Neikšāns
    39
    39
    6
    Sergey Uger
    Maria Uger
    28
    28
    7
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Uldis Znotiņš
    19
    19
    8
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    19
    19
    9
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    6
    -
    6
    10
    Lazar Kan
    Falkmar Platz
    3
    3
    11
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Andris Mālnieks
    39
    -
    7
    38
    84
    2
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    -
    38
    31
    69
    3
    Jonas Pipiras
    Aisvydas Paliukėnas
    32
    28
    5
    65
    4
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    30
    24
    2
    -
    56
    5
    Jacob Lyseng
    Lasse Olsen
    20
    15
    19
    54
    6
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    25
    24
    49
    7
    Artur Muradian
    Pavel Chelebaev Dmitry Lebedik
    16
    18
    34
    8
    Alex Forsström
    Jukka Jämsen
    -
    0
    9
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Roland Poom
    -
    0
  • RK 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Petr Turkin
    Vasily Mirkotan
    24
    32
    20
    30
    106
    2
    Ričards Vīksna
    Dzintars Ermansons
    21
    24
    25
    7
    77
    3
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    3
    -
    3
    37
    43
    4
    Mario Jürimäe
    Rauno Rohtmets
    38
    38
    5
    Saulius Trapuila
    Arūnas Jarašius
    38
    38
    6
    Justas Tamašauskas
    Pranas Švedas
    31
    31
    7
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Povilas Reisas
    31
    -
    31
    8
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    -
    0
  • RK 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Edgars Balodis
    Inese Akmentiņa
    39
    39
    78
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    47
    4
    9
    42
    102
    2
    Oliver Solberg
    -
    47
    38
    85
    3
    Ričards Vīksna
    30
    20
    23
    2
    75
    4
    Jonas Pipiras
    34
    29
    5
    68
    5
    Jacob Lyseng
    25
    15
    19
    59
    6
    Daņila Belokoņs
    21
    25
    46
    7
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    -
    0
    8
    Alex Forsström
    -
    0
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    30
    18
    47
    21
    116
    2
    TGS WORLDWIDE
    25
    25
    18
    25
    93
    3
    VOROBJOVS RACING
    10
    16
    9
    35
    70
    4
    NEIKSANS RALLY SPORT
    0
    27
    16
    27
    70
    5
    ASRT RALLY TEAM
    12
    10
    6
    10
    38
  • Historic Absolūtā ieskaite
     
     
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    25
    25
    25
    75
    2
    Alari Sillaste
    Arvo Liimann
    15
    15
    18
    48
    3
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    18
    15
    33
    4
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    12
    12
    24
    5
    Lauris Mezītis
    Ģrts Kārkliņš
    18
    18
    6
    Guntars Danne
    Gints Lasmanis
    6
    8
    14
    7
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    12
    12
    8
    Karl- Martin Volver
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    10
    10
    9
    Jānis Vanags
    Muntis Vanags
    10
    10
    10
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    10
    -
    10
    11
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Uldis Znotiņš
    8
    8
    12
    Lauris Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    6
    6
    13
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    -
    4
    4
    14
    Guntis Šuksts
    Valdis Utināns Gaidars Auns
    4
    -
    4
    15
    Aivars Zaurs
    Jānis Maltavnieks
    2
    2
    16
    Redas Mazrimas
    Redas Alubickis
    -
    0
    17
    Atis Bruņinieks
    Nauris Bruņinieks
    -
    0
    18
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    -
    0
    19
    Artūrs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    -
    -
    0
    20
    Arnis Alksnis
    Kaspars Zuģickis Gints Pētersons
    -
    -
    0
  • Historic 2WD ieskaite
     
     
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Alari Sillaste
    Arvo Liimann
    18
    18
    25
    61
    2
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    25
    18
    43
    3
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    15
    15
    30
    4
    Lauris Mezītis
    Ģrts Kārkliņš
    25
    25
    5
    Guntars Danne
    Gints Lasmanis
    10
    10
    20
    6
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    15
    15
    7
    Karl- Martin Volver
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    12
    12
    8
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Uldis Znotiņš
    12
    12
    9
    Jānis Vanags
    Muntis Vanags
    12
    12
    10
    Lauris Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    8
    8
    11
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    -
    6
    6
    12
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    -
    0
    13
    Redas Mazrimas
    Redas Alubickis
    -
    0
    14
    Atis Bruņinieks
    Nauris Bruņinieks
    -
    0
    15
    Guntis Šuksts
    Gaidars Auns
    -
    0
    16
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    -
    0
    17
    Arnis Alksnis
    Kaspars Zuģickis Gints Pētersons
    -
    -
    0
  • Historic LADA Classic
     
     
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Latvija
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    25
    25
    2
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    -
    0
    3
    Arnis Alksnis
    Kaspars Zuģickis Gints Pētersons
    -
    -
    0
Baltic Rally Trophy
Provizoriskais kalendārs

17. - 18. Februāris Mikkeli rally vaakunaralli.fi
19. - 20. Maijs Rally Talsi autorally.lv
22. - 23. Jūlijs Rally Latvia autorally.lv
03. - 05. Augusts Samsonas Rally Rokiškis autorally.lv
08. - 09. Septembris DHL Rally Elektrenai www.samsonasrally.com

Rezultāti
Jaunumi Tviterī: